ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3066632.1614848.37%7624.84%8226.80%

Final league table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spartak Varna3423386028+3272WWWL171511368178272420
2Septemvri Sofia3419874626+2065WWLO1793521131710522513
3Marek34161353626+1061OWWL171070228176651418
4Montana3416994631+1557WLXW179442616177552015
5Strumska Slava34149113428+651OWWW1710522311174491117
6Dobrudzha34148124334+950LLLO1711242710173681624
7CSKA 1948 B341311103936+350WWWO177552020176651916
8Yantra341211113937+247XLXO178452622174761315
93Dunav Ruse341210123036-646WLXL176741815176381221
101Spartak Pleven34136152932-345LLWL177371714176381218
111Litex34129133036-645LXLW1768316101761101426
121Ludogorets B341111123939+044XLLX179442618172781321
13Belasitsa34127153733+443LWWL1784522111743101522
14Sportist Svoge341010143645-940LWXW178451915172691730
15Chernomorets 191934911143341-838XLLW176652018173591323
16Balchik34106183649-1336LWWW1773724191733111230
17Maritsa Plovdiv3493223156-2530XXLL178272321171115835
18Bdin Vidin3457221950-3122WLLX174491117171313833

Top Scorers
21+1Ahmed AHMEDOV (Spartak Varna)
14
Daniel MLADENOV (Yantra, 1p)

Preslav YORDANOV (Dobrudzha, 3p)
11+1Veselin MARCHEV (Maritsa Plovdiv)
10
Nikolay GANCHEV (Marek)
9
Zhivko PETKOV (Chernomorets 1919, 3p)

Borislav MARINOV (Septemvri Sofia)

Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven, 1p)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 4p)

Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 2p)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
8
Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)

Rumen RUMENOV (Spartak Varna, 4p)

Vasil BOZHINOV (Belasitsa, 2p)

Ioan YORDANOV (Ludogorets B, 3p)
7
Daniel NACHEV (Spartak Varna)

CASSIANO Bouzon (Balchik, 1p)
+1Vladislav TSEKOV (Montana)

Jonathan N'SONDÉ (Sportist Svoge)

Hristiyan PETKOV (Spartak Pleven)
Results
Friday, 24 May 2024
34Spartak Varna2-0Spartak Pleven

26Tsvetkov
71Ahmedov
34Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Ludogorets B

72Marchev
81(p)Kostadinov
34Dobrudzha0-2Montana


53Dinev

70Tsekov
34Belasitsa0-2CSKA 1948 B


4Velichkov

18Dimitrov
34Marek0-0Strumska Slava
34Dunav Ruse2-0Litex

49Zakonov
61Minchev
34Bdin Vidin4-3Sportist Svoge

17Vieira Altenburg
27Zhivkov
30Vinicius Belotti
35Stefanov
54(p)Todorov
41Stefanov
56Todorov
34Septemvri Sofia3-0Balchik

60Yordanov
64Toshev
71Toshev
34Chernomorets 19192-2Yantra

13(p)Angelov
17Angelov
79Vakadinov
36Petrov