ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | 2023/24 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2886152.1314048.61%7225.00%7626.39%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spartak Varna3221385427+2766WLWW161411348167272019
2Septemvri Sofia3217874126+1559LOXL168351813169522313
3Marek32151253425+957WLXW161060228165651217
4Montana3215984429+1554XWLL169432614166551815
5Dobrudzha32148104330+1350LOLW161123278163671622
62Strumska Slava32138113228+447WWLL169522111164391117
71Yantra321210103633+346XOOL168442520164661113
83Spartak Pleven32136132929+045WLOL167361713166371216
92Litex32128122832-444LWWW16673148166191424
102CSKA 1948 B321111103435-144WOWL166551719165651716
112Ludogorets B321110113734+343LXXW169432514162681220
122Dunav Ruse321110112834-643XLWW165741615166371219
13Belasitsa32117143631+540WLWW168442291633101422
141Sportist Svoge32910133241-937XWLW167451815162681426
151Chernomorets 191932910133138-737LWXL166551816163581322
16Balchik3296173446-1233WWLW1663722191633101227
17Maritsa Plovdiv3291222853-2528LLWL168172220161015633
18Bdin Vidin3247211444-3019LXLL16349714161312730

Top Scorers
17
Ahmed AHMEDOV (Spartak Varna)
14
Preslav YORDANOV (Dobrudzha, 3p)
13+1Daniel MLADENOV (Yantra, 1p)
9
Zhivko PETKOV (Chernomorets 1919, 3p)
+1Nikolay GANCHEV (Marek)

Vasil SHOPOV (Spartak Pleven, 1p)

Stanislav MALAMOV (Maritsa Plovdiv)

Iliyan KAPITANOV (Litex, 4p)

Zapro DINEV (Belasitsa, 2p)

Borislav NIKOLOV (Strumska Slava)
8
Borislav MARINOV (Septemvri Sofia)

Miroslav BUDINOV (Dunav Ruse, 3p)

Rumen RUMENOV (Spartak Varna, 4p)

Vasil BOZHINOV (Belasitsa, 2p)

Ioan YORDANOV (Ludogorets B, 3p)

Veselin MARCHEV (Maritsa Plovdiv)
7+1CASSIANO Bouzon (Balchik, 1p)

Hristiyan PETKOV (Spartak Pleven)
6+1Daniel NACHEV (Spartak Varna)

Tsvetoslav PETROV (Spartak Varna, 3p)

Giorgio DIMITROV (Balchik)

Vladislav TSEKOV (Montana)

Preslav ANTONOV (Spartak Pleven, 1p)

Jonathan N'SONDÉ (Sportist Svoge)
+1Romeesh IVEY (Spartak Varna)

Philip EJIKE (Montana)
Results
Saturday, 11 May 2024
32Spartak Varna2-1Litex

14Nachev
28Ignatov
47Ivey
32Maritsa Plovdiv0-2Balchik


28(p)Cassiano

75Nakov
32Bdin Vidin0-1Spartak Pleven


61Pitsolis
32Chernomorets 19191-2CSKA 1948 B

56Kabanelas
19Strinski

80Kirilov
Sunday, 12 May 2024
32Belasitsa2-0Ludogorets B

61Eta
79Taonsa
32Yantra1-1Sportist Svoge

2Mladenov
27Krastev
32Dunav Ruse1-1Montana

44(og)Simeonov
14Borisov
32Septemvri Sofia0-2Strumska Slava


46Vachev

55Laskov
Monday, 13 May 2024
32Marek2-1Dobrudzha

38Ganchev
45+1(p)Angelov
64Kaimakanski