ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561843.282442.86%712.50%2544.64%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje7601185+1318WWWW3201524400133
+2+1Lendava7520224+1817WWXW44001023120122
3-1Krka7520207+1317WWXW5320157220050
4=Dob75022110+1115WWWL3300122420298
5=Bilje7412109+113OLWW421146320163
6=Brežice741298+113WWWW420268321030
7=ND Beltinci74031511+412WWWL4202106320155
8+4Triglav Kranj730488+09WLLW210142520346
9-1Fužinar72231613+38LLLX411295311178
10+1Primorje7223611-58OLLX421154301217
11-2Rudar Velenje7214711-47LWLL310223411258
12-2Krško7214815-77LLWO311157410338
13=Šmartno7205623-176LWLL4004219320144
14=Jadran Dekani712478-15LLLO301213411265
--15=Drava7106918-93LLLL3003384103610
--16=Brda7106223-213LLWL3003074103216

Top Scorers
6+1Meshack IZUCHUKWU (Lendava)
5+2Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)
+2Marko BREKALO (Krka, 1p)
+1Marko HUČ (Krka, 3p)
+4Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava, 1p)
+3Nermin HALJETA (Lendava)

Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)
4+1Saša VARGA (Radomlje)
+1Mitja MAUKO (ND Beltinci)
+1Adem ZYBA (Jadran Dekani, 2p)

Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 3p)
3
Luka MARIČ (ND Beltinci)

Kaheem PARRIS (Krka)
+1Žan NIKOLIĆ (Radomlje, 1p)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava, 1p)

Luka CERAR (Radomlje)

Jakob KODERMAC (Primorje)
+1Matej POTOKAR (Fužinar)

Sandro JOVANOVIĆ (Rudar Velenje)

Amel DŽUZDANOVIČ (Primorje, 1p)
+1Mateo VERUNICA (ND Beltinci)
Results
Wednesday, 16 September 2020
7Šmartno0-10Lendava


16(p)Bizjak

19Izuchukwu

27Bizjak

28Bizjak

43Haljeta

53Bizjak

59Pozsgai

67Haljeta

76Vinko

89Haljeta
7Krka5-3Fužinar

14(p)Huč
6Potokar
76(p)Brekalo
47Horvat
80Brekalo
48Horvat
87Brekalo
90Jašaragič
7Jadran Dekani1-2Triglav Kranj

70(p)Zyba
12(p)Kumer

30Petrić
7Dob5-0Brda

12Petrovič
24Petrovič
26Račić
59Jugovar
86(p)Kunstelj
7Radomlje2-0Rudar Velenje

16Varga
18Nikolić
7Brežice3-1Drava

50Felja
28Kahrimanović
74Sivonjić
82Rešetič
7ND Beltinci3-1Krško

49Mauko
85Anković
73Verunica
77Žalik
7Bilje0-0Primorje