ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
642113.292640.63%812.50%3046.88%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje8701225+1721WWWW3201525500173
+2+1Krka8620249+1520WWWX5320157330092
3+1Dob86022311+1218WWWW33001225302119
4-2Lendava8521236+1717LWWX54011143120122
5+1Brežice8512119+216WWWW420268431051
6-1Bilje84131014-413LOLW421146420268
7=ND Beltinci84041715+212LWWW52031210320155
8+1Fužinar83232113+811WLLL5212145311178
9+2Rudar Velenje8314912-310WLWL310223521279
10-2Triglav Kranj8305812-49LWLL310246520346
11-1Primorje8233712-59XOLL522165301217
12=Krško8215917-87LLLW411269410338
13=Šmartno8215724-177XLWL4004219421155
14+2Brda8206323-206WLLW4103174103216
--15-1Jadran Dekani812579-25LLLL301213511366
--16-1Drava81071020-103LLLL40044104103610

Top Scorers
6+3Kaheem PARRIS (Krka)

Meshack IZUCHUKWU (Lendava)
+1Nermin HALJETA (Lendava)
5
Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)
+1Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Marko BREKALO (Krka, 1p)

Marko HUČ (Krka, 3p)

Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava, 1p)
+1Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 3p)

Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)
4+1Luka CERAR (Radomlje)

Mitja MAUKO (ND Beltinci)
+1Jakob KODERMAC (Primorje)

Adem ZYBA (Jadran Dekani, 2p)
+3Vice KENDEŠ (Fužinar)
3
Luka MARIČ (ND Beltinci)
+1Nejc LEVEC (Dob)

Žan NIKOLIĆ (Radomlje, 1p)

Matic MARCIUS (Drava, 1p)
+1Luka VEŠNER TIČIĆ (Krka)
+1Edi HORVAT (Fužinar)

Matej POTOKAR (Fužinar)

Sandro JOVANOVIĆ (Rudar Velenje)
+1Sandi NUHANOVIĆ (Radomlje)

Amel DŽUZDANOVIČ (Primorje, 1p)
+1Ester SOKLER (Brežice, 1p)

Mateo VERUNICA (ND Beltinci)
Results
Saturday, 19 September 2020
8Primorje1-1Šmartno

57Kodermac
62Bukšek
8Triglav Kranj0-4Radomlje


2Kregar

15Cerar

72Varga

89Nuhanović
8Drava1-2Dob

20Bah
63Levec

86Šipek
8Krško1-2Rudar Velenje

90Đurić
26Koprivnik

41Beciri
8ND Beltinci2-4Krka

56Mršič
31Parris
68Kristl
41Vešner Tičić

90Parris

90Parris
8Fužinar5-0Bilje

19Florjanc
27Kendeš
53Horvat
58Kendeš
63Kendeš
Sunday, 20 September 2020
8Brda1-0Jadran Dekani

66Bužinel
8Lendava1-2Brežice

46Haljeta
17Predanič

85(p)Sokler