ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
953193.354042.11%1515.79%4042.11%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje121101359+2633WWWW54011047700255
+2=Krka129303411+2330WXWW85302194400132
3=Dob129123317+1628WWWX54101987502149
4=Brežice128221914+526XWWW6402996420105
5=Lendava116323613+2321LWXL65011945131179
6=Bilje126242118+320WOLW7421159520369
7=Triglav Kranj125161516-116LWWX420288831478
8+1Fužinar124353021+915XLLW7223181052121211
9-1Rudar Velenje114341416-215XWXW512267631289
10=ND Beltinci124172125-413LLXL721413135203812
11+2Krško123271123-1211WOLL62137116114412
12+3Drava123181627-1110WXLW610561462131013
13-1Jadran Dekani122371119-89XWLL5113447124715
14-3Primorje12237821-139LLLL72237105014111
--15-1Šmartno12228938-298LLXL60062266222712
--16=Brda122010631-256LLLL5104187106523

Top Scorers
11+3Kaheem PARRIS (Krka)
10
Meshack IZUCHUKWU (Lendava)
8
Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)
7
Saša VARGA (Radomlje)
+1Luka CERAR (Radomlje)

Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava, 2p)
+1Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 3p)
6+1Marko BREKALO (Krka, 1p)

Marko HUČ (Krka, 3p)
+2Tin MATIĆ (Bilje, 2p)

Nermin HALJETA (Lendava)

Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)

Vice KENDEŠ (Fužinar)

Ester SOKLER (Brežice, 1p)
5+1Žan NIKOLIĆ (Radomlje, 1p)

Mateo VERUNICA (ND Beltinci, 1p)
4+1Nejc LEVEC (Dob)
+1Mark ZABUKOVNIK (Radomlje)

Mitja MAUKO (ND Beltinci)

Jakob KODERMAC (Primorje)

Oliver KREGAR (Radomlje)
+1Thomas BREGANTI (Bilje)

Adem ZYBA (Jadran Dekani, 2p)
+1Matej POTOKAR (Fužinar)
+1Antonio ĐURIĆ (Drava)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava, 1p)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
Results
Friday, 16 October 2020
12Krka1-1Brežice

59Brekalo
52Rešetič
Saturday, 17 October 2020
12Primorje1-4Radomlje

6(og)Blaić
16Trdin

24Zabukovnik

56Cerar

90Nikolić
12Drava1-0Triglav Kranj

44Đurić
12Krško1-0Brda

88(p)Pamić
12LendavaP-PRudar Velenje
12ND Beltinci0-2Dob


15Šipek

42Levec
12Fužinar1-1Jadran Dekani

10Potokar
32Meštrić
12Bilje6-1Šmartno

5Štrukelj
79Trop
25Šturm
62Matić
63Žižmond
66Matić
90Breganti
Tuesday, 20 October 2020
11Šmartno0-4Krka


14Sešlar

34Parris

65Parris

84Parris