ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722413.343041.67%1013.89%3244.44%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje9801246+1824WWWW4301735500173
+2=Krka97202810+1823WWWW6420198330092
3=Dob96122715+1219XWWW43101665302119
4+1Brežice9612129+319WWWW530278431051
5-1Lendava95312710+1718XLWW54011144130166
6=Bilje95131516-116WLOL531198420268
7+1Fužinar94232413+1114WWLL52121454211108
8-1ND Beltinci94051920-112LLWW520312104202710
9=Rudar Velenje93241013-311XWLW411234521279
10=Triglav Kranj9315913-410XLWL310246621357
11=Primorje9234713-69LXOL522165401318
12=Krško92161021-117LLLL4112695104412
13=Šmartno9216727-207LXLW5005222421155
14+2Drava92071120-96WLLL40044105203710
--15-1Brda9207425-216LWLL4103175104318
--16-1Jadran Dekani9126710-35LLLL401314511366

Top Scorers
7+1Kaheem PARRIS (Krka)
+2Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)
+1Meshack IZUCHUKWU (Lendava)
6+1Marko HUČ (Krka, 3p)

Nermin HALJETA (Lendava)
+1Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)
5
Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Marko BREKALO (Krka, 1p)
+1Luka CERAR (Radomlje)

Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava, 1p)

Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 3p)
+2Mateo VERUNICA (ND Beltinci, 1p)
4+2Tin MATIĆ (Bilje, 2p)

Mitja MAUKO (ND Beltinci)

Jakob KODERMAC (Primorje)

Adem ZYBA (Jadran Dekani, 2p)

Vice KENDEŠ (Fužinar)
Results
Saturday, 26 September 2020
9Rudar Velenje1-1Triglav Kranj

69Ovsenek
18Kadrić
9Krka4-1Krško

30Huč
14(p)Pamić
45Filipčič
63Parris
86Brekalo
9Jadran Dekani0-1Drava


63Rogina
9Dob4-4Lendava

15Petrovič
31Vinko
33Petrovič
42Paku
52Zenković
74Izuchukwu
62Markuš
79Oštrek
9Radomlje2-1Brda

43Blaić
90Buzinel
73Cerar
9Brežice1-0Primorje

67(p)Predanič
9Bilje5-2ND Beltinci

3Šturm
43(p)Verunica
38Humar
46Verunica
40(p)Matić
55Matić
83Breganti
Sunday, 27 September 2020
9Šmartno0-3Fužinar


80Trdina

85Driessen

89Čoralič