ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
872953.393742.53%1314.94%3742.53%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje111001318+2330WWWW54011046600214
+2=Krka108202910+1926WWWW7520208330092
3=Dob118123117+1425WWXW54101986402129
4=Brežice118121813+525WWWW640299541094
5=Lendava116323613+2321LWXL65011945131179
6=Bilje115241517-217OLWL632198520369
7+3Triglav Kranj115151515+016WWXL420288731377
8=Rudar Velenje114341416-215XWXW512267631289
9-2Fužinar114252920+914LLWW621317952121211
10-1ND Beltinci114162123-213LXLL621313115203812
11=Primorje11236717-109LLLX6222665014111
12+4Jadran Dekani112271018-88WLLL5113446114614
13=Krško112271023-138OLLL51136116114412
14-2Šmartno10226828-208XLXL5005222522166
--15-1Drava112181527-127XLWL500551462131013
--16-1Brda11209630-246LLLW5104186105522

Top Scorers
10
Meshack IZUCHUKWU (Lendava)
8
Kaheem PARRIS (Krka)
+1Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)
7+1Saša VARGA (Radomlje)
+1Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava, 2p)
6
Marko HUČ (Krka, 3p)

Luka CERAR (Radomlje)

Nermin HALJETA (Lendava)
+1Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 3p)

Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)
+1Vice KENDEŠ (Fužinar)
+2Ester SOKLER (Brežice, 1p)
5
Marko BREKALO (Krka, 1p)

Mateo VERUNICA (ND Beltinci, 1p)
4+1Žan NIKOLIĆ (Radomlje, 1p)

Tin MATIĆ (Bilje, 2p)

Mitja MAUKO (ND Beltinci)

Jakob KODERMAC (Primorje)
+1Oliver KREGAR (Radomlje)

Adem ZYBA (Jadran Dekani, 2p)

Vedran VINKO (Lendava, 1p)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
Results
Saturday, 10 October 2020
11Rudar Velenje3-3Drava

3Jovicic
34Đurić
13Kašnik
42Dodlek
50Koprivnik
87Piras
11Triglav Kranj4-2Brda

34Livančić
58(p)Vodeb
38Livančić
86Merlin
78Čeh
88(p)Kumer
11Jadran Dekani3-0Primorje

56Jakomin
69Jakomin
77Mittendorfer
11Dob3-2Fužinar

12Petrovič
3Kendeš
52Zenković
58Turkuš
90Šipek
11Radomlje3-1Lendava

4Varga
72Bizjak
23Kregar
90Nikolić
11Brežice2-1ND Beltinci

14Sokler
30Raduha
86Sokler
11Bilje0-0Krško