ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802683.353240.00%1113.75%3746.25%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Radomlje10901287+2127WWWW4301736600214
+2=Krka108202910+1926WWWW7520208330092
3=Dob107122815+1322WXWW43101666402129
4=Brežice107121612+422WWWW530278541094
5=Lendava106313510+2521WXLW65011944130166
6=Bilje105141517-216LWLO531198520369
7=Fužinar104242717+1014LWWL62131794211108
8+1Rudar Velenje104241113-214WXWL411234631289
9-1ND Beltinci104152021-113XLLW621313114202710
10=Triglav Kranj104151113-213WXLW310246731377
11=Primorje10235714-79LLXO622266401318
12+1Šmartno10226828-208XLXL5005222522166
13-1Krško102171023-137LLLL51136115104412
14=Drava102081224-126LWLL50055145203710
--15=Brda10208426-226LLWL5104185104318
--16=Jadran Dekani10127718-115LLLL4013146114614

Top Scorers
10+3Meshack IZUCHUKWU (Lendava)
8+1Kaheem PARRIS (Krka)
7
Denis PETROVIČ (Dob)
6+1Saša VARGA (Radomlje)

Marko HUČ (Krka, 3p)
+1Luka CERAR (Radomlje)
+1Jaka BIZJAK (Lendava, 2p)

Nermin HALJETA (Lendava)

Tadej TRDINA (Fužinar)
5
Marko BREKALO (Krka, 1p)

Kristijan ŠIPEK (Dob, 3p)
+1Vice KENDEŠ (Fužinar)

Mateo VERUNICA (ND Beltinci, 1p)
4
Tin MATIĆ (Bilje, 2p)

Mitja MAUKO (ND Beltinci)

Jakob KODERMAC (Primorje)

Adem ZYBA (Jadran Dekani, 2p)
+1Vedran VINKO (Lendava, 1p)
+2Stjepan OŠTREK (Lendava)
+1Ester SOKLER (Brežice, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 3 October 2020
10Primorje0-1Dob


29Zenković
10Krško0-2Triglav Kranj


21Kadrić

54Kadrić
10Krka1-0Bilje

24Parris
10Lendava8-0Jadran Dekani

17Szabó
41(p)Bizjak
46Oštrek
51Izuchukwu
64Vinko
73Izuchukwu
74Oštrek
90Izuchukwu
10ND Beltinci1-1Šmartno

62Zeljković
53Čakš
10Fužinar3-4Brežice

10Kendeš
23Sokler
88Vardić
33Pajaziti
90Fasvald
45Martič

76Rešetič
Sunday, 4 October 2020
10Drava1-4Radomlje

90Bah
34Cerar

36Kregar

53Zabukovnik

76Varga
10Brda0-1Rudar Velenje


90(og)Gajić