ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8182.25337.50%337.50%225.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Antofagasta110042+23W---000000110042
2 Unión Española110031+23W---110031000000
3 Curicó110020+23W---110020000000
4 Audax Italiano110021+13W---110021000000
5 Universidad Católica110010+13W---000000110010
6 Everton101011+01X---101011000000
7 O'Higgins101011+01X---000000101011
8 Colo Colo101000+01O---101000000000
9 Unión La Calera101000+01O---000000101000
10 Huachipato101000+01O---101000000000
11 Cobresal101000+01O---000000101000
12 Universidad de Chile000000+00----000000000000
13 La Serena100112-10L---000000100112
14 Ñublense100101-10L---100101000000
-15 Palestino100124-20L---100124000000
--16 Santiago Wanderers100113-20L---000000100113
--17 Melipilla100102-20L---000000100102

Top Scorers
2+2Cristian PALACIOS (Unión Española)
1+1Matías CAMPOS (Everton)
+1Sebastián LEYTON (La Serena)
+1Ariel URIBE (Antofagasta)
+1Eduard BELLO (Antofagasta, 1p)
+1Michael FUENTES (Audax Italiano)
+1Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta)
+1Willian GAMA (Santiago Wanderers)
+1Lukas SOZA (Antofagasta)
+1Gustavo GOTTI (O'Higgins, 1p)
+1Fernando CORNEJO (Audax Italiano)
+1Adrián SÁNCHEZ (Curicó)
+1Felipe VILLAGRAN (Curicó)
+1Juan GÓMEZ (Unión Española)
+1Bruno BARTICCIOTTO (Palestino)
+1Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Palestino)
Results
Saturday, 27 March 2021
1Colo Colo0-0Unión La Calera
1Unión Española3-1Santiago Wanderers

21Palacios
30Gama
51Gómez
90Palacios
1Everton1-1O'Higgins

30Campos
61(p)Gotti
1Curicó2-0Melipilla

5Villagran
9Sánchez
Sunday, 28 March 2021
1Palestino2-4Antofagasta

53Barticciotto
1Soza
66Sánchez Sotelo
16Figueroa

32(p)Bello

90Uribe
1Huachipato0-0Cobresal
1Ñublense0-1Universidad Católica


26(og)Fontanini
Tuesday, 30 March 2021
1Audax Italiano2-1La Serena

24Fuentes
90Leyton
71Cornejo