ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551272.302341.82%1629.09%1629.09%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Audax Italiano734063+313OXWX431041303022
2+4La Serena733182+612WWOO422030311152
3+4Universidad Católica640285+312WLWL330072310213
4-2O'Higgins733166+012LWWO412124321042
5+3Universidad de Chile632164+211WWLW321042311122
6-3Unión La Calera732267-111LWLX321042411225
7-3Ñublense73131411+310LWWL320183411268
8+2Melipilla731385+310WWLL311132420253
9-4Colo Colo7313810-210LLWW411234320156
10+4Unión Española722398+18WXOL311144411254
11=Cobresal722378-18OWLW320153402225
12-3Antofagasta62131010+07LLWX310245311165
13+3Palestino521278-17WWXL201135320143
14-1Huachipato513187+16XLWX311154202033
-15=Curicó7133710-36XLXL413064300316
--16-4Everton6132510-56LXLX301217312043
--17=Santiago Wanderers6006413-90LLLL300327300326

Top Scorers
4+2Cristian PALACIOS (Unión Española)
+2Joaquín LARRIVEY (Universidad de Chile)
3
Sebastián LEYTON (La Serena)

Brayan HURTADO (Cobresal)
+1Pablo PARRA (Curicó, 2p)

Eduard BELLO (Antofagasta, 2p)

Mathias PINTO (Ñublense)
+1Gonzalo SOSA (Melipilla, 1p)
+2Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)

Nicolás GUERRA (Ñublense, 1p)

Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta)

Iván MORALES (Colo Colo, 2p)

Maximiliano QUINTEROS (Ñublense)

Octavio RIVERO (Unión La Calera)
2
Mathías VIDANGOSSY (Melipilla)
+1Leonardo GIL (Colo Colo)

Marcelo LARRONDO (O'Higgins, 1p)

Maximiliano RODRÍGUEZ (Huachipato)

Gonzalo ÁLVAREZ (Audax Italiano)
+1Jimmy MARTÍNEZ (La Serena)

Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Ñublense, 1p)
+1Leandro BENEGAS (Curicó)

Fernando ZAMPEDRI (Universidad Católica, 1p)

Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato, 1p)

Juan GÓMEZ (Unión Española)

Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Palestino)
Results
Friday, 7 May 2021
7O'Higgins1-4Unión Española

63Fernández
45Palacios

51Palacios

61(og)Seymour

90Larenas
Saturday, 8 May 2021
7Colo Colo1-2Palestino

45Gil
49Romo

66Dávila
7Universidad Católica3-0Unión La Calera

1Huerta
9Valencia
50Valencia
7Santiago Wanderers0-3Melipilla


39Zavala

67(p)Sosa

83Astudillo
7La Serena1-0Ñublense

72Martínez
Sunday, 9 May 2021
7Antofagasta1-2Universidad de Chile

76Nieto
54Larrivey

61Larrivey
7Audax Italiano0-0Cobresal
7Curicó2-2Huachipato

21Benegas
16Urzúa
59(p)Parra
32Huanca