ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16342.12637.50%637.50%425.00%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+4Universidad Católica220031+26WW--110021110010
2+4Everton211032+14WX--101011110021
3+5Colo Colo211021+14WO--101000110021
4=Audax Italiano211021+14OW--110021101000
5+4Unión La Calera211010+14WO--110010101000
6-5Antofagasta210154+13LW--100112110042
7+6La Serena210132+13WL--110020100112
8-6Unión Española210132+13LW--110031100101
9-6Curicó210122+03LW--110020100102
10=Huachipato202011+02XO--101000101011
11-4O'Higgins202011+02OX--101000101011
12=Universidad de Chile101011+01X---101011000000
13+1Ñublense201112-11XL--100101101011
14-3Cobresal201112-11LO--100112101000
-15+2Melipilla201113-21XL--101011100102
--16=Santiago Wanderers100113-20L---000000100113
--17-2Palestino200236-30LL--100124100112

Top Scorers
3+2Sebastián LEYTON (La Serena)
2
Cristian PALACIOS (Unión Española)
+1Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta)
+2Iván MORALES (Colo Colo, 1p)
1
Matías CAMPOS (Everton)
+1Brayan HURTADO (Cobresal)
+1Mathías VIDANGOSSY (Melipilla)
+1Ángelo HENRÍQUEZ (Universidad de Chile)

Ariel URIBE (Antofagasta)

Eduard BELLO (Antofagasta, 1p)
+1Israel POBLETE (Huachipato)

Michael FUENTES (Audax Italiano)
+1Mathias PINTO (Ñublense)
+1Diego VALENCIA (Universidad Católica)
+1Gary MOYA (Everton)
+1Luis JIMÉNEZ (Palestino, 1p)
+1Sebastián PEREIRA (Everton)

Willian GAMA (Santiago Wanderers)
+1Fernando ZAMPEDRI (Universidad Católica, 1p)

Lukas SOZA (Antofagasta)

Gustavo GOTTI (O'Higgins, 1p)

Fernando CORNEJO (Audax Italiano)

Adrián SÁNCHEZ (Curicó)
+1Octavio RIVERO (Unión La Calera)

Felipe VILLAGRAN (Curicó)

Juan GÓMEZ (Unión Española)

Bruno BARTICCIOTTO (Palestino)

Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Palestino)
Results
Friday, 2 April 2021
2Antofagasta1-2Everton

71Figueroa
47Moya

90Pereira
2Unión La Calera1-0Unión Española

59Rivero
Saturday, 3 April 2021
2Melipilla1-1Ñublense

16Vidangossy
73Pinto
2Universidad de Chile1-1Huachipato

62Henríquez
13Poblete
2Cobresal1-2Colo Colo

73Hurtado
15Morales

41(p)Morales
Sunday, 4 April 2021
2Universidad Católica2-1Palestino

27(p)Zampedri
80(p)Jiménez
49Valencia
2O'Higgins0-0Audax Italiano
2La Serena2-0Curicó

73Leyton
76Leyton