ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
Primera División | Primera B División | Segunda División | latest | squads | Copa Chile

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
39842.151641.03%1333.33%1025.64%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Audax Italiano532052+311WXWO330041202011
2+2Colo Colo531163+310WWLW311122220041
3-2Universidad Católica430153+29WLWW220042210111
4+1O'Higgins523042+29WOWO312010211032
5-3Unión La Calera522143+18LXWW211021311122
6+4Antofagasta421186+27WXLW210133211053
7+4Ñublense521299+07WLWX210132311167
8=La Serena513132+16OOOW312020201112
9=Everton513156-16XLXW201113312043
10-4Huachipato312064+25WXO-211053101011
11-4Universidad de Chile412133+05LWOX211032201101
12=Curicó512256-15XLXL312042200214
13+1Palestino411257-24WXLL201135210122
14+2Unión Española511346-24OLLL210133301213
-15-2Melipilla511335-24LLWX201112310223
--16-1Cobresal511358-34LWLL210133301225
--17=Santiago Wanderers400449-50LLLL200224200225

Top Scorers
3
Sebastián LEYTON (La Serena)

Brayan HURTADO (Cobresal)
+1Eduard BELLO (Antofagasta, 2p)
+1Tobías FIGUEROA (Antofagasta)

Iván MORALES (Colo Colo, 2p)
2
Cristian PALACIOS (Unión Española)
+1Pablo PARRA (Curicó, 1p)
+1Mathias PINTO (Ñublense)

Maximiliano RODRÍGUEZ (Huachipato)
+1Nicolás GUERRA (Ñublense, 1p)

Roberto GUTIÉRREZ (Ñublense, 1p)

Fernando ZAMPEDRI (Universidad Católica, 1p)

Octavio RIVERO (Unión La Calera)

Cris MARTÍNEZ (Huachipato, 1p)

Juan GÓMEZ (Unión Española)

Juan SÁNCHEZ SOTELO (Palestino)
Results
Friday, 23 April 2021
5Curicó1-1Everton

54Parra
40Bravo
Saturday, 24 April 2021
5Santiago Wanderers1-2Ñublense

9García
2Pinto

77Guerra
5Antofagasta2-1Cobresal

36Figueroa
59Salinas
90(p)Bello
5O'Higgins1-0Unión La Calera

75Larrondo
5La Serena0-0Unión Española
Sunday, 25 April 2021
5Colo Colo1-0Universidad de Chile

71Gil
Monday, 26 April 2021
5Audax Italiano1-0Melipilla

15Álvarez