ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | MSFL | squads | Pohár FAČR

Season archive

Season 2019/20

1
Slavia Praha54
2
Viktoria Plzeň38
3
Jablonec35
4
Sparta Praha33
5
Mladá Boleslav32
6
1.FC Slovácko32
7
Baník Ostrava31
8
České Budějovice30
9
Slovan Liberec27
10
Sigma Olomouc25
11
FK Teplice23
12
FC Zlín21
13
Bohemians 190520
-14
SFC Opava14
-15
MFK Karviná13
--16
Příbram13
++1
FK Pardubice35
+2
Vysočina Jihlava 32
+3
Dukla Praha31
4
Zbrojovka Brno31
5
Hradec Králové30
6
Viktoria Žižkov26
7
Ústí nad Labem25
8
SK Líšeň23
9
Fotbal Trinec22
10
SK Prostějov18
11
MFK Chrudim18
12
Slavoj Vyšehrad17
13
FK Varnsdorf15
14
Vlasim14
--15
Vítkovice10
--16
Baník Sokolov7
A
++1
FK MAS Táborsko38
2
Sparta Praha B36
3
Písek29
4
Viktoria Plzeň B28
5
Králův Dvůr28
6
Loko Vltavín26
7
Slavia Praha B24
8
Motorlet Praha24
9
Domažlice22
10
TJ Štěchovice19
11
Admira Praha19
12
Příbram B16
13
SK Benešov16
--14
Sokol Hostouň14
--15
Karlovy Vary14
--16
SK Rakovník7
B
++1
Jablonec B36
2
SK Zápy33
3
Sokol Živanice29
4
Mladá Boleslav B28
5
Chlumec nad Cidlinou27
6
Bohemians 1905 B24
7
Slovan Velvary24
8
Hradec Králové B23
9
Zbuzany23
10
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí23
11
FK Přepeře20
12
Dukla Praha B19
13
Slovan Liberec B17
--14
FK Pardubice B16
--15
FK Teplice B12
--16
Sokol Brozany6
++1
FK Blansko36
2
Frýdek-Místek31
3
Odra Petřkovice31
4
SK Uničov30
5
Slovan Rosice29
6
Sigma Olomouc B29
7
Baník Ostrava B28
8
Slavia Kroměříž27
9
Vrchovina25
10
MFK Vyškov23
11
Velké Meziříčí23
12
Viktoria Otrokovice22
13
1.SC Znojmo20
14
Hlucín18
15
ČSK Uherský Brod 17
16
1.FC Slovácko B15
--17
FC Zlín B14
--18
Dolní Benešov6