ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1464352.977652.05%3221.92%3826.03%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Pardubice1813233111+2041WWLW98011949522127
+2=Zbrojovka Brno1811433818+2037WWWW972022694231612
+3=Vysočina Jihlava 1910543624+1235LLWX1090127129153912
4=Dukla Praha1811163827+1134WLLX9702211194141716
5=Hradec Králové1810443418+1634WXWW961221794321311
6=Viktoria Žižkov1910273224+832LWWW1071218893151416
7=Ústí nad Labem187562722+526LXLL933312994231513
8=Fotbal Trinec186752523+225WLXX9342121093331313
9=SK Líšeň186663230+224LXWX9342191493241316
10=MFK Chrudim197392436-1224WLWL9513161710226819
11=Slavoj Vyšehrad1862102529-420LWWL951318139117716
12=SK Prostějov184771728-1119LXLL93511199126619
13+1FK Varnsdorf194692645-1918WLLX93331515101361130
14-1Vlasim1852111728-1117WLWL93159129216816
--15=Vítkovice1824121837-1910LLXL923412139018624
--16=Baník Sokolov1824121535-2010WLLL923410139018522

Results
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
18Vítkovice0-1Viktoria Žižkov
18Fotbal Trinec1-0MFK Chrudim
18FK Pardubice1-0SK Prostějov
18Baník Sokolov1-0Slavoj Vyšehrad
18FK Varnsdorf1-2Hradec Králové
18SK Líšeň0-2Vlasim
Thursday, 28 May 2020
18Ústí nad Labem1-2Zbrojovka Brno
Friday, 29 May 2020
19Vysočina Jihlava 1-2FK Varnsdorf
Saturday, 30 May 2020
19Viktoria Žižkov0-1MFK Chrudim
Fixtures
Saturday, 30 May 2020
19Hradec Králové-Fotbal Trinec
19SK Prostějov-Vítkovice
19Slavoj Vyšehrad-SK Líšeň
Sunday, 31 May 2020
19FK Pardubice-Ústí nad Labem
19Vlasim-Baník Sokolov
Monday, 1 June 2020
19Zbrojovka Brno-Dukla Praha
Tuesday, 2 June 2020
20MFK Chrudim-Hradec Králové
20Fotbal Trinec-SK Prostějov
20FK Varnsdorf-Viktoria Žižkov
20SK Líšeň-Vysočina Jihlava

Top Scorers
10Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
9Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)
8Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)
Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 1p)
7Jan JERÁBEK (FK Pardubice, 4p)
Jakub PRICHYSTAL (Zbrojovka Brno)
Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)
David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)
Filip KUBALA (Fotbal Trinec, 2p)
6Marek VINTR (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)
Jan HLADÍK (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)
Augusto BATIOJA (Viktoria Žižkov)
5Lamin JAWO (Vysočina Jihlava )
Tomáš SMEJKAL (Vysočina Jihlava )
Michal KOHÚT (FK Pardubice)
Youba DRAME (Ústí nad Labem)
Akpan FORTUNE (Ústí nad Labem)
Vojtech HADASCOK (Dukla Praha)
Erik MICOVČÁK (FK Varnsdorf)
Antonín RŮSEK (Zbrojovka Brno)