home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
FNL

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
641973.073046.88%1828.13%1625.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FK Pardubice8620154+1120WWWW4400102422052
22Vysočina Jihlava 85121510+516WLWL4400114411246
31Dukla Praha8503169+715LWWW4301104420265
41Hradec Králové8431209+1115WWWX4301144413065
52Viktoria Žižkov84131510+513LXWW430183411277
62Zbrojovka Brno8341128+413WXWL422063412165
71Ústí nad Labem83321210+212XWWL412154421176
81SK Líšeň82421515+010LXLO404088420277
9MFK Chrudim83141117-610LWLL420258411269
10SK Prostějov82421011-110WXXX522165302146
11Fotbal Trinec82421111+010WXXX302123522198
12Slavoj Vyšehrad82151215-37LLLO420287401348
133Vlasim8215713-67WLLL411256410327
14Baník Sokolov8134714-76XXLW4121344013410
152FK Varnsdorf81341125-146LLLW4121794013416
161Vítkovice8116816-84LLLX411278400418

Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
8Ústí nad Labem2-2Baník Sokolov
8Vysočina Jihlava 4-2MFK Chrudim
Saturday, 14 September 2019
8Zbrojovka Brno2-0SK Líšeň
8SK Prostějov3-2FK Varnsdorf
8FK Pardubice3-1Dukla Praha
8Slavoj Vyšehrad1-2Fotbal Trinec
Sunday, 15 September 2019
8Viktoria Žižkov1-2Hradec Králové
8Vlasim2-1Vítkovice
Fixtures
Friday, 20 September 2019
9Vítkovice-Baník Sokolov
9Vysočina Jihlava -Zbrojovka Brno
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9Hradec Králové-Slavoj Vyšehrad
9MFK Chrudim-Vlasim
9Fotbal Trinec-Viktoria Žižkov
9Dukla Praha-Ústí nad Labem
9FK Varnsdorf-FK Pardubice
9SK Líšeň-SK Prostějov

Top Scorers
8Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
6Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 1p)
5Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)
Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)
4Miroslav VERNER (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 2p)
Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)
Tomás MACHÁLEK (SK Líšeň)
Marek VINTR (SK Líšeň)
PABLO GONZÁLEZ Juarez (Dukla Praha)
3Milan LUTONSKY (SK Prostějov)
Erik PREKOP (Hradec Králové)
Tomás CELUSTKA (FK Pardubice)
Daniel TETOUR (Dukla Praha, 2p)
David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)
Erik MICOVČÁK (FK Varnsdorf)
Lukás MAGERA (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)
Michal KOHÚT (FK Pardubice)
Fahrudin GJURGJEVIKJ (Hradec Králové)
David ČAPEK (Viktoria Žižkov)
Augusto BATIOJA (Viktoria Žižkov)