ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407403.0812250.83%5422.50%6426.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FK Pardubice3022445519+3670LWWW151311347159332112
++2=Zbrojovka Brno3020737529+4667WOWW1512304511158433018
3=Dukla Praha3019296240+2259WWWW1512033514157262726
4=Hradec Králové3015965429+2554WWWL1510323310155642119
5=Viktoria Žižkov30154114540+549WLLL1510232512155282028
6=Vysočina Jihlava 3014795946+1349LWWL1511133719153662227
7=Ústí nad Labem30118114647-141WWLX156542317155372330
8=Vlasim30114153243-1137WLLW156361919155191324
9+2SK Líšeň30812104947+236OWLX154653126154651821
10=MFK Chrudim30106144461-1736WLLL1574430301532101431
11-2SK Prostějov30811113342-935LOLW156632015152581327
12+1Slavoj Vyšehrad3096154055-1533WLLX1573527251523101330
13-1Fotbal Trinec30710134055-1531LLLL154561718153572337
14=FK Varnsdorf3068163765-2826OLWL1545621261523101639
--15=Baník Sokolov3075183451-1726LWLW1563623191512121132
--16=Vítkovice3045213571-3617LLLW1544725271501141044

Results
Tuesday, 14 July 2020
30Zbrojovka Brno4-0Vlasim
30Viktoria Žižkov2-1FK Pardubice
30Hradec Králové2-0Baník Sokolov
30MFK Chrudim3-1Vítkovice
30Fotbal Trinec1-2Dukla Praha
30Vysočina Jihlava 2-3Ústí nad Labem
30FK Varnsdorf0-0SK Líšeň
30Slavoj Vyšehrad3-1SK Prostějov
Friday, 17 July 2020
24Fotbal Trinec1-2Vlasim

Top Scorers
17+2Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )
16+3Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem, 2p)
14
Michal HLAVATÝ (FK Pardubice, 4p)
13
Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 2p)

Tomáš ČVANČARA (Slavoj Vyšehrad)
12+2Antonín RŮSEK (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)
11
Lukáš HOLÍK (Dukla Praha)

Jakub PRICHYSTAL (Zbrojovka Brno)
+1Jan HLADÍK (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)
10
Youba DRAME (Ústí nad Labem)
8
Jan JERÁBEK (FK Pardubice, 4p)

Jiří VALENTA (Fotbal Trinec, 2p)
+1Daniel VAŠULÍN (MFK Chrudim, 1p)

Marek VINTR (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)

David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)
7
Ondřej CHVĚJA (Vítkovice, 1p)
+1Petr RYBIČKA (MFK Chrudim, 1p)
+1Adrián ČERMÁK (Zbrojovka Brno, 1p)

Martin ZIKL (SK Líšeň)
+1Igor SÚKENÍK (Viktoria Žižkov, 3p)

Filip KUBALA (Fotbal Trinec, 2p)

Adam FOUSEK (Zbrojovka Brno, 3p)