home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1283522.756752.34%2922.66%3225.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Slavia Praha161420363+3344WWWW88002018620162
2Viktoria Plzeň1610333115+1633WXLW97022197331106
31Mladá Boleslav169253222+1029WXLW980126117124611
41Jablonec168442922+728XWWX962122107223712
52Baník Ostrava168172722+525WLXL96122287205514
6Sparta Praha167453021+925XWWX851218882331213
721.FC Slovácko167452021-125LOWW74211259324816
81České Budějovice167272626+023WWWW9423131273041314
91Slovan Liberec166372526-121LWWX7322141193151115
10Sigma Olomouc164752223-119LXXL733111891441115
11FK Teplice164661323-1018LLLX72327109234613
12Bohemians 1905164481828-1016LOLW74301159018723
13FC Zlín164391122-1115WXOL93156127124510
14Příbram163491428-1413OLOL93421177007321
15MFK Karviná162591123-1211LLLL7034279225916
16SFC Opava162410727-2010OLLL7124399126418

Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
16Baník Ostrava3-0MFK Karviná
16Mladá Boleslav2-1Bohemians 1905
Saturday, 9 November 2019
16Jablonec2-2Sparta Praha
16FC Zlín1-0Sigma Olomouc
16Příbram0-0SFC Opava
Sunday, 10 November 2019
16Slavia Praha3-0FK Teplice
16České Budějovice2-01.FC Slovácko
16Viktoria Plzeň4-1Slovan Liberec
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 November 2019
17Sparta Praha-České Budějovice
17Slovan Liberec-FC Zlín
17Sigma Olomouc-Slavia Praha
17FK Teplice-Baník Ostrava
17SFC Opava-Mladá Boleslav
17MFK Karviná-Viktoria Plzeň
17Bohemians 1905-Příbram
171.FC Slovácko-Jablonec

Top Scorers
9Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
8Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 3p)
Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)
7Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
6Petar MUSA (Slovan Liberec)
Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 3p)
Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)
Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)
Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
5Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)
Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)
Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)
Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)
Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (1.FC Slovácko)
Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)
Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)