ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.Liga
FNL | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604332.708251.25%3924.38%3924.38%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slavia Praha201730454+4154WWWO10100026210730192
2=Viktoria Plzeň2011543519+1638XLWX1181223109342129
3+1Jablonec2010553527+835WWLX106222211104331316
4-1Sparta Praha209653926+1333OWWX106222613103431313
5=Mladá Boleslav2010283932+732LLWL1190231159126817
6+21.FC Slovácko209562826+232WWLX9531157114251319
7-1Baník Ostrava209473023+731OWOX116322289315815
8-1České Budějovice209383333+030LWWX105231512104151821
9+1Slovan Liberec208393330+327WLLW105232214103161116
10-1Sigma Olomouc2051052525+025XXWO10451139101541216
11=FK Teplice205871829-1123XWLX9342101211245817
12+1FC Zlín2063111630-1421WLWL1151510139126617
13-1Bohemians 19052055102032-1220XLLW953112711029825
-14=SFC Opava203512931-2214LLOW922551111137420
-15=MFK Karviná2027111330-1713LXLX90544911227921
--16=Příbram2034131536-2113LLLL1134412129009324

Results
Friday, 13 December 2019
20Mladá Boleslav2-3Jablonec
Saturday, 14 December 2019
20Baník Ostrava0-0Sparta Praha
20Slovan Liberec3-0MFK Karviná
20Sigma Olomouc1-1Bohemians 1905
20FC Zlín2-0SFC Opava
20Příbram1-41.FC Slovácko
Sunday, 15 December 2019
20Slavia Praha4-1České Budějovice
20Viktoria Plzeň1-1FK Teplice
Fixtures
Friday, 14 February 2020
21České Budějovice-Mladá Boleslav
Saturday, 15 February 2020
21Sparta Praha-Slovan Liberec
21FK Teplice-Sigma Olomouc
21MFK Karviná-FC Zlín
211.FC Slovácko-Baník Ostrava
Sunday, 16 February 2020
21SFC Opava-Viktoria Plzeň
21Bohemians 1905-Slavia Praha
Monday, 17 February 2020
21Jablonec-Příbram

Top Scorers
10Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 4p)
Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň)
Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
9Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec, 3p)
8Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav, 2p)
Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)
Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (Mladá Boleslav, 1p)
7Petar MUSA (Slovan Liberec)
Jakub PLŠEK (Sigma Olomouc, 2p)
Libor KOZÁK (Sparta Praha)
6Tomáš ZAJÍC (1.FC Slovácko)
Michal ŠKODA (Příbram)
Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)
Pavel BUCHA (Mladá Boleslav)
Jakub MAREŠ (FK Teplice)
Ivan SCHRANZ (České Budějovice, 1p)
Jan MATOUŠEK (Jablonec)
5Jan SÝKORA (Jablonec)
Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)
Patrik BRANDNER (České Budějovice)
Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha)
Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 2p)
Milan ŠKODA (Slavia Praha, 1p)
Ondřej ŠAŠINKA (1.FC Slovácko)
Martin HAŠEK (Sparta Praha)
Jan KOPIC (Viktoria Plzeň)
David LEDECKÝ (České Budějovice)