home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1282992.334535.16%4031.25%4333.59%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Nir1611503110+2138WWWW84401458710175
2Hapoel Kfar-Saba1610422512+1334XOLX85211268521136
3Hapoel Ra'anana16772218+1328LLWX8332136844082
42Maccabi Herzliya16844189+928WWOW842295842294
51Sekktzya Ness Ziona167631610+627OXWW842296834174
61Hapoel Rishon LeZion167452616+1025LWLO8323988422178
7Hapoel Herzliya166551815+323LXWW8431106822489
81Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla165472321+219WLWL83231612822479
91Hapoel Bnei Lod164661622-618XWOL813441083321212
101Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam163851117-617OLXO824279814348
111Maccabi Beer Sheva163761823-516LWWL713381092431013
121Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1166642316+715WOLL8431147823399
131Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli163581429-1514XLLO81345128224917
14Hakoach Ramat Gan1632111732-1511XLXL92169197115813
151Hapoel Nazareth Ilit21632111229-172WLLW83058118026418
161MC Ahawa Arraba3162591030-201LWLO81347138125317
1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (-9)
2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit (-9)
3MC Ahawa Arraba (-10)

Top Scorers
9
Raz COHEN (Hapoel Ra'anana)
+2Oren NISSIM (Hapoel Nir, 1p)
7
Patrick DOEPLAH (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 1p)
+1Enon BARDA (Maccabi Beer Sheva, 1p)
6
Awala UGOCHUKWU (Hapoel Herzliya)

Rodgers KOLA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Mor GOLAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla, 1p)

DAIVID Pimenta (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
5
Rotem SHMOL (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

GUILHERME Weisheimer (MC Ahawa Arraba)
+1Avi AVINU (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Yossi GANAH (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)

Moshe ABUTBUL (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam)
4
Elnatan SALMI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Omer REPS (Hakoach Ramat Gan)

Alon ZIV (Hapoel Ra'anana, 3p)

Sharon GORMEZANO (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+1Dor HALEVI (Hapoel Nir)
+1Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Isa YHYE (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
+1Alain MASUDI (Maccabi Herzliya)
+1Mohamed ABU RIA (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)

Georges AKIREMY OWONDO (Hapoel Nir)
Results
Friday, 31 December 2010
16Hapoel Rishon LeZion2-3Hapoel Nir

34Avraham
21Nissim
43Itzhak
58Nissim

80Halevi
16Maccabi Herzliya3-1MC Ahawa Arraba

60Masudi
78(p)Brik
68Peretz
71Peretz
16Hapoel Ra'anana0-2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla


75Tamir

77Afriat
16Hakoach Ramat Gan1-1Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli

84(p)Ben Simon
25Abu Ria
Saturday, 1 January 2011
16Hapoel Nazareth Ilit1-0Hapoel Herzliya

33Malka
16Sekktzya Ness Ziona0-0Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam
16Hapoel Kfar-Saba1-1Hapoel Bnei Lod

61Avinu
47Yhye
16Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2-1Maccabi Beer Sheva

31Cristiano
75Barda
35Sleman