home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1363232.374835.29%4130.15%4734.56%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Nir1712503310+2341WWWW95401658710175
2Hapoel Kfar-Saba1711422713+1437WXOL85211269621157
3Hapoel Ra'anana17872238+1531WLLW83321369540102
42Hapoel Rishon LeZion178453218+1428WLWL83239895222310
51Maccabi Herzliya178451810+828LWWO842295942395
61Sekktzya Ness Ziona177641612+427LOXW842296934276
7Hapoel Herzliya177551915+426WLXW9531116822489
81Hapoel Bnei Lod175661823-521WXWO923461183321212
91Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla175482423+119LWLW93241714822479
101Maccabi Beer Sheva173861924-517XLWW814391192431013
111Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam173861219-717LOLX9243811814348
12Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1176652418+615LWOL843114792341011
13Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli173591635-1914LXLL91357188224917
14Hakoach Ramat Gan1733111833-1512XXLX92169198125914
15Hapoel Nazareth Ilit21742111430-165WWLL83058119126619
16MC Ahawa Arraba31725101032-221LLWL91357158125317
1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (-9)
2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit (-9)
3MC Ahawa Arraba (-10)

Top Scorers
10+1Oren NISSIM (Hapoel Nir, 1p)
9
Raz COHEN (Hapoel Ra'anana)
8+1Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 1p)
7
Patrick DOEPLAH (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
+1Rodgers KOLA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Enon BARDA (Maccabi Beer Sheva, 1p)
6
Awala UGOCHUKWU (Hapoel Herzliya)

Mor GOLAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla, 1p)

DAIVID Pimenta (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+2Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Yossi GANAH (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)
5
Rotem SHMOL (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

GUILHERME Weisheimer (MC Ahawa Arraba)
+1Omer REPS (Hakoach Ramat Gan)

Avi AVINU (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Moshe ABUTBUL (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam)
4+1Uri AVRAHAM (Hapoel Herzliya)

Elnatan SALMI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Alon ZIV (Hapoel Ra'anana, 3p)
+1Mpeti NIMBA (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam)
+1Moti MALKA (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 1p)

Sharon GORMEZANO (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)

Dor HALEVI (Hapoel Nir)

Isa YHYE (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Alain MASUDI (Maccabi Herzliya)

Mohamed ABU RIA (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)

Georges AKIREMY OWONDO (Hapoel Nir)
Results
Friday, 7 January 2011
17MC Ahawa Arraba0-2Hapoel Ra'anana


18Lima

84D'Acunto
17Maccabi Beer Sheva1-1Hakoach Ramat Gan

90Shaked
33Reps
17Hapoel Herzliya1-0Maccabi Herzliya

42Avraham
Saturday, 8 January 2011
17Hapoel Bnei Lod2-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

6Abu Anzeh
70Hodeda
9Mikuchadze
17Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam1-2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit

53Nimba
34(p)Malka

59Cohen
Monday, 10 January 2011
17Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli2-6Hapoel Rishon LeZion

57Ganah
3Itzhak
73Cohen
16Kola

20Itzhak

43Zulu

73Benbenisti

86Avraham
17Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1-2Hapoel Kfar-Saba

40Matana
85David

90Saimon
17Hapoel Nir2-0Sekktzya Ness Ziona

2Nissim
90Nusbaum