ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1523572.345133.55%4730.92%5435.53%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Nir1913513414+2044LWWW105411699810185
++2=Hapoel Kfar-Saba1913423315+1843WWWX962115710721188
3+1Hapoel Ra'anana199732510+1534WLWL933313810640122
4-1Hapoel Rishon LeZion199553318+1532OWWL1043310895222310
5+1Maccabi Herzliya199552311+1232WXLW943210610523135
6-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona198742113+831XWLO95221361035287
7=Hapoel Herzliya198562218+429LWWL105321299324109
8=Hapoel Bnei Lod196762223-125WOWX9234611104421612
9=Beitar Shimshon195592427-320LOLW103251718923479
10+2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1197752618+819WOLW9441147103341211
11-1Maccabi Beer Sheva1931061924-519OOXL9153911102531013
12-1Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam193971322-918LXLO10244813915359
13=Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli1936101740-2315XLLX101458199225921
-14=Hakoach Ramat Gan1934121935-1613XLXX1022610209126915
--15=Hapoel Nazareth Ilit21943121532-176XLWW930681210136720
--16=MC Ahawa Arraba31925121137-261LLLL101367179126420
1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (-9)
2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit (-9)
3MC Ahawa Arraba (-10)

Top Scorers
11
Oren NISSIM (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
+3Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 1p)
9
Raz COHEN (Hapoel Ra'anana)
8+2Avi AVINU (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
7
Patrick DOEPLAH (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Rodgers KOLA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+2Alain MASUDI (Maccabi Herzliya, 1p)

Enon BARDA (Maccabi Beer Sheva, 1p)
6
Awala UGOCHUKWU (Hapoel Herzliya)

Mor GOLAN (Beitar Shimshon, 1p)

GUILHERME Weisheimer (MC Ahawa Arraba)

Elnatan SALMI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

DAIVID Pimenta (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+2Alon ZIV (Hapoel Ra'anana, 4p)

Yossi GANAH (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)

Moshe ABUTBUL (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam)
5
Rotem SHMOL (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Omer REPS (Hakoach Ramat Gan)
+1Mohamed ABURIA (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)
+1Moti MALKA (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 1p)
Results
Friday, 21 January 2011
19Hapoel Nir0-4Maccabi Herzliya


45Mund

52Masudi

63Dego

75Masudi
19Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli1-1Hapoel Nazareth Ilit

73Aburia
83Malka
19MC Ahawa Arraba0-2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth


45Hodeda

85Hodeda
Saturday, 22 January 2011
19Hapoel Herzliya1-3Hapoel Kfar-Saba

25Mesika
7Avinu

36Avinu

56Onger
19Beitar Shimshon0-4Hapoel Bnei Lod


22Abu Anzeh

45Abu Anzeh

68Ben Salmon

79Abu Anzeh
Monday, 24 January 2011
19Hapoel Rishon LeZion0-0Maccabi Beer Sheva
19Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam0-2Hapoel Ra'anana


17(p)Ziv

22Ziv
19Hakoach Ramat Gan1-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona

90Ben Simon
90(og)Reps