home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2405482.288836.67%7129.58%8133.75%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Kfar-Saba3020644927+2266XWWW1511222713159422214
2Hapoel Nir3017944824+2460LWLX1567222131511222611
31Maccabi Herzliya3015873315+1853WOWL15654141015933195
41Hapoel Rishon LeZion3015784926+2352LWWW15843209157352917
5Hapoel Ra'anana30121083521+1446LWLW156542111156541410
61Sekktzya Ness Ziona30121082719+846WOLO15744168155641111
71Hapoel Herzliya30137104134+746LLWX157351916156452218
8Hapoel Bnei Lod30111273326+745WOWO156451413155821913
9Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla3097144042-234LWWL154382327155461715
10Maccabi Ahi Nazareth130119104137+433XLLL156632215155371922
11Maccabi Beer Sheva30711122938-932WLWL155641816152581122
12Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam30514112336-1329WOOX153661321152851015
131Hakoach Ramat Gan3059162848-2024WOLL152671122153391726
141Hapoel Nazareth Ilit23095163143-1223XLLW157081916152581227
15Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli30310172259-3719LLOX151681227152491032
16MC Ahawa Arraba33058171953-3413XOLW15348122815249725
1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (-9)
2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit (-9)
3MC Ahawa Arraba (-10)

Top Scorers
15
Oren NISSIM (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
14
Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 2p)
12
Sharon GORMEZANO (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)

DAIVID Pimenta (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
11
Enon BARDA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
10+2Alain MASUDI (Maccabi Herzliya, 3p)

Moshe ABUTBUL (Hapoel Nir)
9
Patrick DOEPLAH (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Raz COHEN (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Rodgers KOLA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Mor GOLAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla, 2p)
8
Elnatan SALMI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Avi AVINU (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Yossi GANAH (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)
7
Yarden COHEN (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)

Eliran HODEDA (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 3p)

GUILHERME Weisheimer (Maccabi Herzliya)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Herzliya, 1p)
6
Awala UGOCHUKWU (Hapoel Herzliya)
+1Daniel ONGER (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Omer REPS (Hakoach Ramat Gan)

Alon ZIV (Hapoel Ra'anana, 4p)
+1Pudi MUHAMAD (Hapoel Ra'anana)
+1Mpeti NIMBA (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam)
+1Amgad SLEMAN (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Mohamed ABU RIA (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)
Results
Friday, 15 April 2011
30Hapoel Herzliya0-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona


35Tchassem
30Hapoel Bnei Lod2-1Hapoel Ra'anana

13Meir
71Muhamad
48Meir
30Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla0-2Maccabi Herzliya


58(p)Masudi

67Masudi
30Maccabi Beer Sheva4-0Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli

4(og)Mahagna
30Amos
87(og)Mahagna
90Mulay
Saturday, 16 April 2011
30Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2-2Hapoel Kfar-Saba

62Sleman
13Onger
82Shabtai
65Malka
30Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam2-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion

16Nimba
90Brandvin
30MC Ahawa Arraba1-1Hapoel Nazareth Ilit

83Na'amana
30McCarthy
30Hapoel Nir0-2Hakoach Ramat Gan


32Israel

88(p)Kial