ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443372.345135.42%4430.56%4934.03%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hapoel Nir1813503410+2444WWWW95401659810185
++2=Hapoel Kfar-Saba1812423014+1640WWXO96211579621157
3+1Hapoel Rishon LeZion189453318+1531WWLW942310895222310
4-1Hapoel Ra'anana188732310+1331LWLL93331389540102
5+1Sekktzya Ness Ziona188642012+830WLOX9522136934276
6-1Maccabi Herzliya188551911+829XLWW9432106942395
7=Hapoel Herzliya188552115+629WWLX95311169324109
8=Hapoel Bnei Lod185761823-522OWXW923461193421212
9=Beitar Shimshon185582423+120OLWL93241714923479
10=Maccabi Beer Sheva183961924-518OXLW915391192431013
11=Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam183961320-718XLOL9243811915359
12=Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1186752418+616OLWO944114792341011
13=Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli1835101639-2314LLXL91357189225921
-14=Hakoach Ramat Gan1833121834-1612LXXL92169199126915
--15=Hapoel Nazareth Ilit21842121431-175LWWL93068129126619
--16=MC Ahawa Arraba31825111135-241LLLW91357159126420
1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (-9)
2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit (-9)
3MC Ahawa Arraba (-10)

Top Scorers
11+1Oren NISSIM (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
9
Raz COHEN (Hapoel Ra'anana)
8
Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 1p)
7
Patrick DOEPLAH (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Rodgers KOLA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Enon BARDA (Maccabi Beer Sheva, 1p)
6
Awala UGOCHUKWU (Hapoel Herzliya)

Mor GOLAN (Beitar Shimshon, 1p)
+1GUILHERME Weisheimer (MC Ahawa Arraba)
+2Elnatan SALMI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

DAIVID Pimenta (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Yossi GANAH (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)
+1Moshe ABUTBUL (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam)
+1Avi AVINU (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
5
Rotem SHMOL (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Omer REPS (Hakoach Ramat Gan)
+1Alain MASUDI (Maccabi Herzliya, 1p)
4
Uri AVRAHAM (Hapoel Herzliya)

Sharon GORMEZANO (Beitar Shimshon)

Dor HALEVI (Hapoel Nir)

Isa YHYE (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Mohamed ABURIA (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)

Alon ZIV (Hapoel Ra'anana, 3p)

Georges AKIREMY OWONDO (Hapoel Nir)

Mpeti NIMBA (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam)

Moti MALKA (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 1p)
Results
Friday, 14 January 2011
18Maccabi Beer Sheva0-0Hapoel Bnei Lod
18Hapoel Kfar-Saba3-1MC Ahawa Arraba

27Onger
40Guilherme
49Avinu
70Wasihon
18Maccabi Herzliya1-1Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam

90(p)Masudi
70Abutbul
Saturday, 15 January 2011
18Sekktzya Ness Ziona4-0Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli

2Levi
45Salmi
75Salmi
87Ben Shushan
18Hapoel Ra'anana0-2Hapoel Herzliya


21David

85Hanuka
Monday, 17 January 2011
18Hapoel Nazareth Ilit0-1Hapoel Nir


85(p)Nissim
18Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-0Beitar Shimshon
18Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-0Hakoach Ramat Gan

20Itzhak