home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3858642.2416943.90%12532.47%9123.64%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leganés35161274928+2160WLWL181161329175661719
2Alavés35161093831+758OLXW188822313178271518
33Zaragoza351510104133+855WWWL1811252719174851414
4Gimnàstic35131574637+954XOLX179622617184952020
52Real Oviedo351411104638+853LOWL1710432715184771923
61Elche35131483232+053OWOW188821913175661319
72Osasuna351411103634+253WXOO18882219176381525
81Alcorcón351410113837+152LWXW1710612381844101529
91Córdoba35157135048+252OWLX188282423177552625
10Girona35131394026+1452WWXO186842214177551812
112Lugo35121493940-150WLXL188642520174851420
121Tenerife35121493937+250OWXW187832113175661824
131Mirandés351212115043+748LXWL176652516186662527
141Numancia35101694642+446WXLW176832722184861920
151Valladolid351112124041-145LLLX176652316185671725
162Almería35816113642-640WWXX1876524241711061218
172Huesca35912143541-639WLWL174491822185851719
182Mallorca35912143340-739LXLW1777318111825111529
192Ponferradina35108173347-1438LLLW179352417181512930
20Llagostera3596203447-1333XXWL179352612180315835
21Albacete3588193452-1832LLWL1865721231723121329
22Athletic B3577212948-1928LXLW1755715171822141431

Top Scorers
20
SERGIO LÉON Limones (Elche, 4p)
18
Florin ANDONE (Córdoba)
16
TOCHÉ (Real Oviedo)
15
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ Sánchez (Alcorcón, 5p)
13
JUAN VILLAR Vázquez (Valladolid)
12+1QUIQUE (Almería, 1p)
11
NANO (Tenerife)

Pablo CABALLERO (Lugo, 1p)
10
ALEXANDER Szymanowski (Leganés, 1p)

ALFREDO Ortuño (Mallorca, 1p)
+1José NARANJO (Gimnàstic)

FIDEL Chaves (Córdoba, 3p)
9
LAGO JUNIOR Wakalibille (Mallorca, 2p)

Gaizka TOQUERO (Alavés)

ROBERTO TORRES Morales (Osasuna, 5p)
+2Jaime MATA (Girona, 3p)

ÁLEX (Numancia)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 3p)

JONATHAN Pereira (Lugo)
8+2RUBÉN PEÑA Jimenez (Leganés)

Néstor SUSAETA (Real Oviedo, 4p)

ÁNGEL Luis (Zaragoza, 1p)

Darwin MACHÍS (Huesca)

Ager AKETXE (Athletic B, 1p)

XISCO (Córdoba)

Anthony LOZANO (Tenerife)

Achille EMANA (Gimnàstic, 1p)