home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda División

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
4621,0432.2520945.24%14431.17%10923.59%

Final league table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Alavés42211294935+1475XWWW21118229142110472021
2Leganés42201485934+2574WWWL2112723814218762120
3Gimnàstic42181775741+1671XWWW2111823120217952621
42Girona421715104628+1866WWOW219842614218762014
5Córdoba42198155952+765XWWW2110382925219573027
61Osasuna421713124740+764WLLW219932614218492126
71Alcorcón421810144844+464WLWW21126329122164111932
84Zaragoza421713125044+664LWXL21132630202141162024
9Real Oviedo421611155251+159LLLL21124532222147102029
102Numancia421318115751+657WLWL219933424214982327
111Elche421318114046-657LXLL2181122317215791729
123Huesca421413154849-155WWXW217592525217862324
132Tenerife421316134546-155LXLW21810326162156101930
141Lugo421315144450-654LLLW219662825214981625
151Mirandés421313165556-152LLLO217772620216692936
16Valladolid421215154752-551LXOL217862620215792132
172Mallorca421213173945-649WLWL2198421132135131832
181Almería421018144451-748XWOW2196630282111281423
191Ponferradina421211193954-1547LXWL21114629212117131033
20Llagostera42128224454-1044WLOO2112453514210417940
21Albacete42109233961-2239LWLL2185824262124151535
22Athletic B4288263559-2432WLLL2166920222122171537

Top Scorers
22+1SERGIO LÉON Limones (Elche, 5p)
21
Florin ANDONE (Córdoba, 1p)
19+1DAVID RODRÍGUEZ Sánchez (Alcorcón, 5p)
17
TOCHÉ (Real Oviedo)
15+1JUAN VILLAR Vázquez (Valladolid)
+1QUIQUE (Almería, 1p)

José NARANJO (Gimnàstic, 1p)
14
NANO (Tenerife)
12
ALEXANDER Szymanowski (Leganés, 2p)
+2ROBERTO TORRES Morales (Osasuna, 7p)
+1ÁLEX (Numancia)

Pablo CABALLERO (Lugo, 1p)
11
ALFREDO Ortuño (Mallorca, 1p)
+1ÁNGEL Luis (Zaragoza, 1p)

FIDEL Chaves (Córdoba, 3p)
10
LAGO JUNIOR Wakalibille (Mallorca, 2p)

Anthony LOZANO (Tenerife)
9
Gaizka TOQUERO (Alavés)

Jaime MATA (Girona, 3p)

Néstor SUSAETA (Real Oviedo, 5p)
+4David QUEROL (Llagostera)

NATALIO Lorenzo (Llagostera)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 3p)

Darwin MACHÍS (Huesca)

JONATHAN Pereira (Lugo)
+1JULIO ÁLVAREZ Mosquera (Numancia, 5p)

Achille EMANA (Gimnàstic, 1p)