ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
601903.163151.67%1626.67%1321.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1de Graafschap6420123+914XWOW330082312041
23NAC6411114+713WOLW321061320153
31Excelsior6411139+413WXWL330093311146
41Cambuur6402156+912WWWL3300133310223
51Eindhoven6321116+511XLWX321083311133
64Jong Ajax63121612+410WLWW321085310287
75Jong FC Utrecht6312108+210WOWL3300102301206
82Telstar631287+110WLLW210132421155
92Go Ahead Eagles63121212+010WXLW321094310238
103NEC62311311+29XXWW311165312076
113FC Volendam622287+18XLWL321072301215
123Almere City62221011-18LWLX220042402269
13MVV621369-37LXWW310225311144
14Jong AZ612379-25LLXW402235210144
15Roda JC6123510-55XWLL311144301216
16Helmond Sport6123615-95LWLX3120323003313
17FC Oss611469-34LLOL411245200224
18Jong PSV6114713-64LWLL311155300328
19FC Den Bosch6033814-63LXLX3021343012510
20FC Dordrecht6033615-93XXXL301238302137

Top Scorers
5
Branco VAN DEN BOOMEN (de Graafschap, 2p)

Robert MÜHREN (Cambuur, 3p)
4
Jamie JACOBS (Cambuur)
3
Jeffry FORTES (Excelsior)

FABIAN Maria (FC Dordrecht)
+2Richard VAN DER VENNE (Go Ahead Eagles)

Noa LANG (Jong Ajax)

Glynor PLET (Telstar)

Ahmad MENDES MOREIRA (Excelsior)
+1Ryan GRAVENBERCH (Jong Ajax)

Ike UGBO (Roda JC)

MARCELO André LOPES (Eindhoven)

Shayon HARRISON (Almere City)

Joël ZWARTS (Excelsior)

Ralf SEUNTJENS (de Graafschap)

Danny VERBEEK (FC Den Bosch)

Lassina TRAORÉ (Jong Ajax, 1p)

Ole ROMENY (NEC)

Viktor JENSEN (Jong Ajax)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
6FC Oss1-2Go Ahead Eagles

23(og)Verhulst
62van Der Venne

65van Der Venne
Monday, 16 September 2019
6NEC1-1de Graafschap

90Okita
33Breinburg
6Jong Ajax2-0Jong PSV

5Gravenberch
90De Waal
6Jong FC Utrecht5-1FC Den Bosch

15van Rooijen
82Laukart
18Abass
35Abass
48Černý
62Arweiler
6Jong AZ1-2NAC

31Reijnders
71van Hooijdonk

82van Hooijdonk