ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2698773.2612747.21%7327.14%6925.65%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Cambuur2719356123+3860WWWW1310123612149232511
2=de Graafschap27151115626+3056WWWX13940319146712517
3+1Jong Ajax2716567041+2953WLLW139223815147343226
4-1FC Volendam2715665140+1151LXXW138412918147252222
5=Go Ahead Eagles27121144637+947WLWL147702612135442025
6=NAC2713774328+1546WWXX148332311135442017
7+1Excelsior2712876152+944WXWX148334132134542020
8-1NEC2711884835+1341LWWL136432316145452519
9+2Telstar2711794446-240WXLL147162021134632425
10-1FC Den Bosch2791175245+738LWWW146623018133552227
11+1Jong FC Utrecht2710894643+338WLWX148513318132381325
12-2Almere City26115103938+138LLWW139132314132471624
13+1Eindhoven2786134156-1530WXLX1364324201422101736
14-1MVV2776143547-1227LWLW1364321141412111433
15=Jong AZ2667134152-1125LXXL135442321131391831
16=Jong PSV2757153251-1922XXLL1445518191312101432
17=FC Oss2756162450-2621XLXO134361518141310932
18=Roda JC127410133048-1819LLLO13346232814167720
19=FC Dordrecht2747163360-2719LWLX142481829132381531
20=Helmond Sport2737172459-3516LLLL142481324131391135
1Roda JC (-3)

Top Scorers
22+1Robert MÜHREN (Cambuur, 8p)
18+2Reda KHARCHOUCH (Telstar, 1p)
15+1Anthony VAN DEN HURK (MVV, 2p)
14
Ralf SEUNTJENS (de Graafschap, 1p)
13
Lassina TRAORÉ (Jong Ajax, 1p)
+2Rai VLOET (Excelsior)
12+3PEDRO David MARQUES (FC Den Bosch, 5p)

Ruben RODRIGUES (FC Den Bosch)
11
Jürgen EKKELENKAMP (Jong Ajax)
+1Zian FLEMMING (NEC, 3p)
+1Martijn KAARS (FC Volendam)

Ike UGBO (Roda JC)

Jamie JACOBS (Cambuur)
10+2Rigino CICILIA (Eindhoven, 1p)
+2Elías ÓMARSSON (Excelsior)
9
Mohamed HAMDAOUI (de Graafschap)

Jonas ARWEILER (Jong FC Utrecht, 3p)
+1Joël ZWARTS (Excelsior)
8
Joeri SCHROYEN (MVV)
+1Daryl VAN MIEGHEM (de Graafschap)
+1Philippe ROMMENS (FC Oss, 2p)

Franco ANTONUCCI (FC Volendam)
Results
Friday, 21 February 2020
27FC Dordrecht1-2de Graafschap

20Polley
23Vet

35van Mieghem
27Go Ahead Eagles2-1NEC

50Rabillard
84Flemming
61Ahannach
27Cambuur2-0Roda JC

29Mühren
47Breij
27NAC1-0Almere City

58(p)van Hecke
27Excelsior6-4FC Den Bosch

27Ómarsson
49Pedro Marques
41Vloet
54Verbeek
65(p)Bruins
62Pedro Marques
76Zwarts
71Pedro Marques
80Ómarsson
90Vloet
27Helmond Sport0-2Jong Ajax


47Hansen

89Mendez
27Telstar2-1MVV

53Kharchouch
12(p)van Den Hurk
79Kharchouch
27Jong PSV1-1FC Oss

34(p)Madueke
58Rommens
Monday, 24 February 2020
27Jong FC Utrecht2-1FC Volendam

6Hilterman
20Kaars
51Velanas
27Jong AZ2-4Eindhoven

44(p)Druijf
1Cicilia
81Oosting
13Bourard

34(p)Cicilia

45Ogenia