home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1093693.384642.20%2623.85%3733.94%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1IJsselmeervogels127413618+1825WLXX633020106411168
21AFC137332821+724WXWL632110474121817
31Koninklijke HFC127232519+623WLWW650115862221011
42HHC126332516+921LWWX6411177622289
53Katwijk126242114+720WLWO63121176312107
61Rijnsburgse Boys125432620+619LXLW63129662311714
71De Treffers125432116+519LWXX6321138622288
81Kozakken Boys126152018+219LWWO61147126501136
91GVVV135352024-418WWLX71241216641188
102Noordwijk124442421+316WXLX63121612613289
112Spakenburg124441928-916WWLW64111296033719
123Jong Sparta124351719-215LOLX63217461141015
132Quick Boys124261316-314WWWL6213810621356
143Excelsior Maassluis124261724-714LXLW612371263031012
151Scheveningen123361316-312WOWW621399612347
162TEC123361017-712LLLL6222666114411
17ASWH122281329-168LLXL62221196006220
18Jong FC Volendam121382133-126LLXL611413176024816

Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
12Katwijk2-0De Treffers
12Scheveningen2-1Jong FC Volendam
12Kozakken Boys1-3IJsselmeervogels
12Spakenburg1-0Excelsior Maassluis
12ASWH0-1Quick Boys
12Noordwijk2-0HHC
12Koninklijke HFC2-1Rijnsburgse Boys
12TEC1-2GVVV
Sunday, 17 November 2019
12AFC2-1Jong Sparta
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 November 2019
13Rijnsburgse Boys-Katwijk
13Excelsior Maassluis-Scheveningen
13Kozakken Boys-ASWH
13Quick Boys-AFC
13IJsselmeervogels-Koninklijke HFC
13GVVV-Spakenburg
13Jong Sparta-Noordwijk
13Jong FC Volendam-HHC
Sunday, 24 November 2019
13De Treffers-TEC

Top Scorers
12Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (IJsselmeervogels, 6p)
10Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Koninklijke HFC, 1p)
Yordi TEIJSSE (AFC)
Raily IGNACIO (AFC)
8Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (IJsselmeervogels)
7Mike VAN DEN BAN (Katwijk)
Tommy BEKOOIJ (Quick Boys, 1p)
Bradly VAN HOEVEN (Jong Sparta)
Berry POWEL (GVVV, 1p)
Joël TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys, 1p)
Lowie VAN ZUNDERT (De Treffers, 1p)
Dani VAN DER MOOT (Rijnsburgse Boys)
6Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)
5Kay TEJAN (Kozakken Boys, 1p)
Khalid TADMINE (Koninklijke HFC)
Roy TOL (Jong FC Volendam, 3p)
Philip TIES (GVVV)
Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)
Marlon VERSTEEG (Spakenburg, 1p)
Daan BLIJ (Excelsior Maassluis, 3p)
Yassin OUJA (Kozakken Boys)