ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2297303.1810947.60%6327.51%5724.89%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Cambuur2315355422+3248WLLW118123211127232211
2-1Jong Ajax2314545929+3047XWOW118213110126332819
3=de Graafschap23121014822+2646WWWX12840299114611913
4=FC Volendam2314454635+1146WWWX117312616127142019
5+1Go Ahead Eagles23101124027+1341WWXW125702110115421917
6-1NAC2311573523+1238LWOW127232110114341413
7+2Telstar2310673833+536WXWW126151713114522120
8-1Excelsior2310674642+436LXXL117133023123541619
9-1NEC239863830+835XOWW115422114124441716
10=Almere City229583333+032LXWW118121911111461422
11=Jong FC Utrecht238783436-231LWLL116412314122371122
12=FC Den Bosch2361163736+129OLLW124622416112541320
13=Eindhoven2374123449-1525LWLL116232218121291231
14=Jong AZ2265113541-623LWLX115332016111281525
15=MVV2356122742-1521LOXW114431513121291229
16+2Jong PSV2355132743-1620WLOL124441515111191228
17-1Roda JC12349102939-1018LLXL12345222311155716
18-1FC Oss2353152145-2418LWLL114251415121110730
19=Helmond Sport2337132249-2716OLOL122461218111371031
20=FC Dordrecht2336142754-2715WLXL122461625111281129
1Roda JC (-3)

Top Scorers
17+1Robert MÜHREN (Cambuur, 6p)
16+1Reda KHARCHOUCH (Telstar, 1p)
13
Lassina TRAORÉ (Jong Ajax, 1p)
12
Ralf SEUNTJENS (de Graafschap, 1p)
11
Jürgen EKKELENKAMP (Jong Ajax)

Jamie JACOBS (Cambuur)
10+1Anthony VAN DEN HURK (MVV, 1p)

Ruben RODRIGUES (FC Den Bosch)
+2Martijn KAARS (FC Volendam)

Ike UGBO (Roda JC)
8
Rai VLOET (Excelsior)

Joël ZWARTS (Excelsior)
7
Rigino CICILIA (Eindhoven)

Joeri SCHROYEN (MVV)

Mohamed HAMDAOUI (de Graafschap)
+1Daryl VAN MIEGHEM (de Graafschap)
+2Zian FLEMMING (NEC, 3p)

Zakaria ABOUKHLAL (Jong AZ, 1p)

Philippe ROMMENS (FC Oss, 2p)

Roland ALBERG (Roda JC, 1p)

Jonas ARWEILER (Jong FC Utrecht, 2p)

Shayon HARRISON (Almere City)

Franco ANTONUCCI (FC Volendam)
Results
Friday, 24 January 2020
23Roda JC2-3FC Volendam

53Cotán
37Kaars
63Croux
61Kaars

72Murkin
23NEC3-3Jong Ajax

50(p)Flemming
45Danilo
79Musaba
53Brobbey
87Flemming
64Brobbey
23FC Dordrecht1-0Eindhoven

90Gravenberch
23Cambuur3-1Jong FC Utrecht

28Maulun
40De La Vega
63Oratmangoen
81Mühren
23de Graafschap3-2MVV

3van Mieghem
18van Den Hurk
14Owusu
63Holtby
46Nijland
23Helmond Sport0-0FC Den Bosch
23Telstar1-0FC Oss

64Kharchouch
Sunday, 26 January 2020
23Go Ahead Eagles1-0NAC

75(p)Veldmate
Monday, 27 January 2020
23Jong PSV2-1Excelsior

71Madueke
42Fischer
90Ngonge