home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Eerste Divisie

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
963113.234748.96%2728.13%2222.92%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Cambuur10712246+1822OWWW4400173631273
21NAC9711155+1022WWWW541092430163
3de Graafschap9540174+1319OXWX5410122413052
42Excelsior106132219+319WLWL55001775113512
51Jong Ajax95222714+1317WWXW43101455212139
61Jong FC Utrecht95221912+717WXWW4310113521289
7Almere City104421615+116XOWW5410106503269
81Go Ahead Eagles103521818+014XXXX52301165122712
91Eindhoven94231517-214LWLX43101245113313
104Roda JC103341315-212WWXL6222108411237
111FC Volendam103341216-412XLLW522187511349
121FC Den Bosch102531917+211XWXW52211145032813
13Telstar103251317-411XLLL4103566222811
142NEC92431617-110LXLX412198512279
15Helmond Sport102351023-139LWXL5221655014418
161FC Oss102261016-68XLLW612368410348
172MVV10226820-128OLLL5113395113511
182Jong AZ91441114-37XXLL503257411267
191Jong PSV92161220-87WLLL5212874004413
20FC Dordrecht101361426-126LLLW51137135023713

Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
9FC Dordrecht2-5Jong FC Utrecht
9Go Ahead Eagles1-1Jong AZ
9Cambuur4-0Excelsior
9de Graafschap0-0Almere City
9FC Den Bosch4-0FC Oss
9NAC1-0NEC
9Helmond Sport3-1MVV
9Telstar1-2Roda JC
9Jong Ajax6-0Eindhoven
9Jong PSV3-1FC Volendam
Friday, 11 October 2019
10MVV0-0Cambuur
Saturday, 12 October 2019
10Roda JC4-0Helmond Sport
10FC Oss2-2Telstar
Sunday, 13 October 2019
10FC Volendam1-1FC Den Bosch
10Excelsior3-2FC Dordrecht
10Almere City1-1Go Ahead Eagles
Fixtures
Friday, 18 October 2019
10MVV-Excelsior
10NEC-Jong PSV
10FC Dordrecht-Helmond Sport
10Go Ahead Eagles-FC Volendam
11Cambuur-FC Oss
11FC Den Bosch-Roda JC
11Eindhoven-NAC
11Telstar-Almere City
11Jong FC Utrecht-de Graafschap
11Jong AZ-Jong Ajax

Top Scorers
8Robert MÜHREN (Cambuur, 4p)
6Jamie JACOBS (Cambuur)
Shayon HARRISON (Almere City)
5Ryan GRAVENBERCH (Jong Ajax)
Lassina TRAORÉ (Jong Ajax, 1p)
Branco VAN DEN BOOMEN (de Graafschap, 2p)
Jeffry FORTES (Excelsior)
Ike UGBO (Roda JC)
4Richard VAN DER VENNE (Go Ahead Eagles)
Samy BOURARD (Eindhoven)
Noa LANG (Jong Ajax)
Ralf SEUNTJENS (de Graafschap)
Rai VLOET (Excelsior)
Hicham ACHEFFAY (Jong FC Utrecht)
Sydney VAN HOOIJDONK (NAC)
Glynor PLET (Telstar)
Stijn MEIJER (Excelsior)
Reda KHARCHOUCH (Telstar)