ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2909533.2813847.59%7826.90%7425.52%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Cambuur2921356825+4366WWWW14111240141510232811
2=de Graafschap29171116328+3562WWWW1410403610157712718
3=FC Volendam2916765742+1555WXLX159513520147252222
4=Jong Ajax2916677247+2554LXWL149324017157353230
5=NAC2914874830+1850WXWW159332712145542118
6=Go Ahead Eagles29121254941+848LXWL157712714145542227
7=Excelsior2913886555+1047WLWX159334432144552123
8=NEC2912985137+1445WXLW146532417156452720
9=Almere City29135114442+244WLWL1410132514153481928
10=Telstar2912894748-144WXWX158162121144732627
11+1Jong FC Utrecht29108114847+138LLWL158523420142391427
12-1FC Den Bosch129101185649+735LWLW156633120144552529
13=Eindhoven2997134659-1334XWWX1575329231422101736
14=Jong AZ2977154561-1628LWLL1564526251413101936
15=MVV2976163753-1627LLLW1464423171512121436
16=FC Oss2967162853-2525XWXL1453617191514101134
17=Roda JC229510143652-1622LWLL14446282815168824
18=Jong PSV2957173456-2222LLXX1445518191512121637
19=FC Dordrecht2948173466-3220XLLW142481829152491637
20=Helmond Sport2938182562-3717XLLL1525814251413101137
1FC Den Bosch (-6)
2Roda JC (-3)

Results
Friday, 1 May 2020
38NEC-FC Dordrecht
38Go Ahead Eagles-FC Oss
38FC Den Bosch-FC Volendam
38NAC-Jong PSV
38Eindhoven-Jong FC Utrecht
38Excelsior-de Graafschap
38Telstar-Helmond Sport
38Almere City-MVV
38Jong Ajax-Cambuur
38Jong AZ-Roda JC

Top Scorers
26Robert MÜHREN (Cambuur, 9p)
20Reda KHARCHOUCH (Telstar, 2p)
17Anthony VAN DEN HURK (MVV, 2p)
Ralf SEUNTJENS (de Graafschap, 2p)
14PEDRO David MARQUES (FC Den Bosch, 5p)
Rai VLOET (Excelsior)
13Zian FLEMMING (NEC, 4p)
Lassina TRAORÉ (Jong Ajax, 1p)
12Ruben RODRIGUES (FC Den Bosch)
Elías ÓMARSSON (Excelsior)
Ike UGBO (Roda JC)
Jamie JACOBS (Cambuur)
11Jürgen EKKELENKAMP (Jong Ajax)
Rigino CICILIA (Eindhoven, 2p)
Martijn KAARS (FC Volendam)
Franco ANTONUCCI (FC Volendam)
10Roland ALBERG (Roda JC, 3p)
Jonas ARWEILER (Jong FC Utrecht, 4p)
Thomas VERHEIJDT (Almere City, 1p)
9Mohamed HAMDAOUI (de Graafschap)
Daryl VAN MIEGHEM (de Graafschap)
Philippe ROMMENS (FC Oss, 3p)
Branco VAN DEN BOOMEN (de Graafschap, 2p)
Antoine RABILLARD (Go Ahead Eagles)
Joël ZWARTS (Excelsior)
Samy BOURARD (Eindhoven, 1p)