ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421172.782150.00%1433.33%716.67%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Altai6420102+814WXOW431082211020
++2+1Kairat Akademiya6411198+1113WWWX3210103320195
+3+1Kaspi641183+513WWOW431061210122
4-3Akademiya Ontustyk640287+112LLWW320164320123
5+5Kyran62311511+49WXWX3210104302157
6=Akzhaiyk623186+29OXWW211042412144
7-2Astana M622298+18LWLX422084200214
8+1Kyzylzhar614199+07XOLX210155404044
9-1Baikonur6141910-17LOXW312043302157
10-3Maxtaaral621357-27LOLL420245201112
11=Zhetysu B613268-26XXXL312054301214
12+1Shakhter-Bulat6114513-84WLXL311144300319
13-1Aktobe-Zhas6024417-132LOXL1010005014417
--14=Ekibastuz601528-61OLLL301202300326

Top Scorers
4
Artur SHUSHENACHEV (Kairat Akademiya, 1p)

Erkebulan AMANGELDY (Akademiya Ontustyk)
3+2Samat SARSENOV (Kairat Akademiya)

Aibar ZHAKSYLYKOV (Zhetysu B)
+1Temirlan AMIROV (Kyran)

Zhanserik KALDYBAI (Kyran)
+2Alibobo RAHMATULLAEV (Kyran, 2p)

Sergei VETROV (Shakhter-Bulat)
2+1Askhat BALTABEKOV (Zhetysu B)

Didar ZHALMUKAN (Astana M)

Shota GRIGALASHVILI (Kyzylzhar, 2p)

Erkebulan TUNGYSHBAEV (Kairat Akademiya)
+2Vyacheslav PUTINTSEV (Shakhter-Bulat)
+1Orken MAKHAN (Baikonur)

Aliyar MUKHAMED (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Boris FOMENKOV (Akademiya Ontustyk)

Oleg NEDASHKOVSKY (Maxtaaral)

Giacomo MELLO (Akzhaiyk, 1p)

Branko ÄŒUBRILO (Kaspi)

Bakdaulet ZHUZBAI (Kairat Akademiya)

Pavel KRIVENTSEV (Kyzylzhar)
+1Artem CHEREDINOV (Kyzylzhar)

Marlen AIMANOV (Kairat Akademiya)
+1Sergei DUDKIN (Altai)

Erbolat SERIK (Baikonur)

Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Altai)
+1Rustam SAKHIBOV (Aktobe-Zhas)
Results
Saturday, 11 May 2019
6Ekibastuz0-0Akzhaiyk
6Kaspi3-1Baikonur

17Soltan
65Makhan
86Kusyapov
90Zhanysbaev
6Shakhter-Bulat2-0Astana M

11Putintsev
83Putintsev
6Kyran6-1Aktobe-Zhas

3(p)Rahmatullaev
80Sakhibov
12Uvaliev
35Amirov
54Kholmirzaev
76Rahmatullaev
82Zhaksybek
6Maxtaaral0-4Kairat Akademiya


17Sarsenov

26Sarsenov

69(p)Agzambaev

90Usenov
6Altai3-0Akademiya Ontustyk

13(og)Karimolla
53Bernatsky
82Dudkin
6Zhetysu B1-1Kyzylzhar

73Baltabekov
23Cheredinov