ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1544262.767951.30%3422.08%4126.62%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kaspi2215524113+2850WXWW1192025611632167
++2=Kyzylzhar2214624715+3248WWWW1191134611551139
+3=Altai2214353813+2545LWLW1181222411623169
4=Akzhaiyk2212733018+1243WXLW1164115911632159
5+1Zhetysu B2271142723+432XXXW10550169122641114
6-1Maxtaaral22102102528-332LWWW116051411114251117
7=Kairat Akademiya229493931+831XWWL126422313103071618
8=Baikonur228773232+031XXOL115331514113441718
9=Akademiya Ontustyk2283112432-827LLOL11623191311218519
10+1Kyran2266103946-724WLXL115332216111371730
11+1Astana M2264123141-1022WLLL12534231710118824
12-2Shakhter-Bulat2264122339-1622LLWL10523151012129829
13=Ekibastuz2253142034-1418XWLW11425131311119721
--14=Aktobe-Zhas2203191061-513LLLL11029623110110438

Top Scorers
17+3Aidos TATTYBAEV (Kaspi, 5p)
11
Artur SHUSHENACHEV (Kairat Akademiya, 2p)
+2Maksym DRACHENKO (Kyzylzhar, 4p)
10
Pavel KRIVENTSEV (Kyzylzhar)

Sergei DUDKIN (Altai, 2p)
9+1Alibobo RAHMATULLAEV (Kyran, 3p)
8
Ramazan KARIMOV (Astana M)

Shota GRIGALASHVILI (Kyzylzhar, 3p)
7+2Aibol ZHAKHAEV (Baikonur, 1p)

Erkebulan AMANGELDY (Akademiya Ontustyk)
6+1Vladislav PROKOPENKO (Astana M, 1p)

Boris FOMENKOV (Akademiya Ontustyk, 1p)

Aibar ZHAKSYLYKOV (Zhetysu B)

Zhanserik KALDYBAI (Kyran)

Artem CHEREDINOV (Kyzylzhar)

Aslan ERKEN (Ekibastuz, 1p)
5+1Momodou CEESAY (Kyzylzhar)

Didar ZHALMUKAN (Astana M)

Vyacheslav PUTINTSEV (Shakhter-Bulat)
+1Abdulla NABIEV (Kyran)

Georgi ZAKHARENKO (Shakhter-Bulat)

Branko ÄŒUBRILO (Kaspi, 2p)

Farrukh SHOTURSUNOV (Maxtaaral)
+1Olzhas ALTAEV (Baikonur)

Sergei VETROV (Shakhter-Bulat)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
22Kyzylzhar3-0Maxtaaral

63Drachenko
70Ceesay
82Drachenko
22Ekibastuz1-1Zhetysu B

75Bralin
19Adil
22Akzhaiyk1-0Altai

43Kochnev
22Aktobe-Zhas0-4Kaspi


20(p)Tattybaev

23Tattybaev

39Tattybaev

60Vorotnikov
22Kairat Akademiya3-3Baikonur

21Shvyrev
10Altaev
24Han
35Zhakhaev
45Astanov
77Zhakhaev
22Kyran3-0Shakhter-Bulat

28Rahmatullaev
49Amirov
83Nabiev
22Astana M1-0Akademiya Ontustyk

41Prokopenko