ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684632.758550.60%3621.43%4727.98%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kyzylzhar2415724915+3452OWWW1292134612651159
++2=Kaspi2415544220+2250LLWX12921258126331712
+3=Altai2415454014+2649OWLW1291224512633169
4=Akzhaiyk2414733719+1849WWWX12741209127321710
5+1Maxtaaral24122103328+538WWLW127051711125251617
6-1Zhetysu B2481242923+636OWXX11650189132741114
7+1Kairat Akademiya24104104433+1134WLXW126422313124082120
8-1Baikonur249783337-434LWXX126331614123451723
9=Akademiya Ontustyk2493122634-830WLLL12624201512318619
10=Kyran2476114450-627WLWL126332717121381733
11+1Shakhter-Bulat2465132340-1723OLLL12534151112129829
12-1Astana M2464143147-1622LLWL13535232211119825
13=Ekibastuz2463152139-1821LWXW12426131812219821
--14=Aktobe-Zhas12403211164-53-3LLLL120210624120111540
1Aktobe-Zhas (-6)

Top Scorers
17
Aidos TATTYBAEV (Kaspi, 5p)
12+1Artur SHUSHENACHEV (Kairat Akademiya, 2p)

Maksym DRACHENKO (Kyzylzhar, 4p)
10
Pavel KRIVENTSEV (Kyzylzhar)
+1Alibobo RAHMATULLAEV (Kyran, 3p)

Sergei DUDKIN (Altai, 2p)
8
Ramazan KARIMOV (Astana M)

Shota GRIGALASHVILI (Kyzylzhar, 3p)

Aibol ZHAKHAEV (Baikonur, 1p)
7
Erkebulan AMANGELDY (Akademiya Ontustyk)
6
Vladislav PROKOPENKO (Astana M, 1p)

Boris FOMENKOV (Akademiya Ontustyk, 1p)

Aibar ZHAKSYLYKOV (Zhetysu B)

Zhanserik KALDYBAI (Kyran)

Artem CHEREDINOV (Kyzylzhar)

Aslan ERKEN (Ekibastuz, 1p)
5
Momodou CEESAY (Kyzylzhar)

Didar ZHALMUKAN (Astana M)

Vyacheslav PUTINTSEV (Shakhter-Bulat)

Abdulla NABIEV (Kyran)

Georgi ZAKHARENKO (Shakhter-Bulat)
+2Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Maxtaaral, 1p)
+1Temirlan AMIROV (Kyran)

Branko ÄŒUBRILO (Kaspi, 2p)

Farrukh SHOTURSUNOV (Maxtaaral)

Olzhas ALTAEV (Baikonur)

Sergei VETROV (Shakhter-Bulat)

Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Altai)
+1Serhiy BASOV (Akzhaiyk)
+1Beknur RYSKUL (Maxtaaral)
Results
Sunday, 20 October 2019
24Kyzylzhar0-0Altai
24Ekibastuz0-5Maxtaaral


33Zadorozhnyi

41Makhambetov

44Ryskul

66Oralbai

79Makhambetov
24Akzhaiyk5-0Baikonur

9Zhagorov
16Khairov
29Basov
37Pavinich
86Khairov
24Aktobe-Zhas0-1Akademiya Ontustyk


83Dauletkhanov
24Shakhter-Bulat0-0Zhetysu B
24Kyran5-1Kaspi

39Amirov
43Soltan
54Zulfikarov
75(p)Zulfikarov
80Kanat
90Rahmatullaev
24Astana M0-5Kairat Akademiya


10Shvyrev

26Shushenachev

59Ulshin

82Astanov

88Agzambaev