ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 8os Omilos
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kalamata201622385+3350XOWW1081124310811142
+2=Aspropyrgos201532478+3948WWXW1091027310622205
3=Panargeiakos2012353011+1939LWLL962110311614208
4=Ermionida199642312+1133WLWW10712176925266
5+1Pellanas Kastoreiou208842215+732WWLL934211711542118
6-1Katastariou198652416+830OXLW95221781034378
7=Ypatou19856199+1029WOWO10433939423106
8+1Asteras Vlachioti208392130-927WOWW1162315149216616
9-1Panarkadikos197482826+225LWWW962120610127820
--10=Amvrysseas Distomou196582320+323LWWL9423116102351214
--11=Mandraikos205781826-822XLOL1035211910226717
--12=Enosi Lernas2043131425-1115LLWL1131711159126310
--13=Pamisos202117951-427LLLL1011852210109429
--14=Eikosimia190217062-622OLLL100280239009039

Top Scorers
10+1Antonis GIONDIS (Kalamata)

Omiros SYREGELAS (Panargeiakos)

Ilias STAVROU (Aspropyrgos, 1p)
9+1Giorgos SIKALOPOULOS (Pellanas Kastoreiou, 2p)

Ilias DIMOU (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)
8
Giorgos SABATAKOS (Asteras Vlachioti, 1p)
7
Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida, 1p)

Rafail PETTAS (Katastariou)

Stratos DOUKAKIS (Aspropyrgos, 1p)

Giorgos BOUNTOPOULOS (Panargeiakos, 2p)

Andrea MEZINI (Katastariou)
6
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Kalamata)

Panagiotis BITZIS (Enosi Lernas)

Marios GEORGOPOULOS (Panarkadikos)

Leonard SENKA (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)

Christos MINGAS (Kalamata)
5
Aleksander MILIĆ (Aspropyrgos, 1p)

Nikos LYMBEROPOULOS (Panarkadikos)

ARTHUR Henrique (Panarkadikos)
4
Evangelos DELEKOS (Ypatou)
+1Antonis PETROPOULOS (Aspropyrgos)

Georgi TSEKOV (Amvrysseas Distomou)

Secouba DIATTA (Aspropyrgos, 1p)

Giannis TSIOLIS (Panarkadikos)

Dionysis BELIS (Kallithea)
+2Alexandros NATSIOPOULOS (Aspropyrgos, 1p)

Giorgos MOULIATOS (Pellanas Kastoreiou)

Nikos SPILIOTIS (Ypatou)
Results
Sunday, 24 February 2019
20Pamisos0-5Aspropyrgos


19(og)Marantos

37Petropoulos

66Natsiopoulos

83Natsiopoulos

90(og)Filopoulos
20Mandraikos1-1Kalamata

16Petsitis
66Giondis
20Asteras Vlachioti1-0Panargeiakos

28Pouflis
20Enosi Lernas0-1Pellanas Kastoreiou


32Sikalopoulos