ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 8os Omilos
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Aspropyrgos2419325910+4960WWWW12111034312822257
+2-1Kalamata2419234110+3159LWWW12101126312912157
3=Panargeiakos2416354211+3151WWWW1292120312714228
4=Katastariou2410773522+1337LWXL1172226813355914
5+3Asteras Vlachioti2411492834-637WWXW126331615125161219
6-1Ermionida2410772821+737OLLW1271419141236397
7-1Pellanas Kastoreiou249962519+636OLWL12354121112642138
8-1Ypatou2410682613+1336XLLW1244410512624168
9=Panarkadikos249783529+634XXOW1283126812147921
--10=Amvrysseas Distomou2476112926+327WXLL12525169122461317
--11=Mandraikos2467112533-825WLLL123541212123271321
--12=Enosi Lernas2453161632-1618LLWL12318121712228415
--13=Pamisos2432191255-4311LWOL12129624122010631
--14=Eikosimia240222288-862LLLL130211234110011054

Top Scorers
12
Omiros SYREGELAS (Panargeiakos)
+2Ilias DIMOU (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)

Ilias STAVROU (Aspropyrgos, 1p)
11+1Giorgos SABATAKOS (Asteras Vlachioti, 1p)
10
Antonis GIONDIS (Kalamata)

Giorgos SIKALOPOULOS (Pellanas Kastoreiou, 2p)
+1Marios GEORGOPOULOS (Panarkadikos)

Andrea MEZINI (Katastariou)
9
Rafail PETTAS (Katastariou, 1p)
8+1Stratos DOUKAKIS (Aspropyrgos, 1p)

Giorgos BOUNTOPOULOS (Panargeiakos, 2p)
7
Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida, 1p)

Panagiotis BITZIS (Enosi Lernas)

Christos MINGAS (Kalamata)
6
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Kalamata)
+1Matthaios MAROUKAKIS (Panargeiakos)

Nikos LYMBEROPOULOS (Panarkadikos)

Leonard SENKA (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)
5
Giorgos KADAS (Panargeiakos, 1p)

Evangelos DELEKOS (Ypatou)

Aleksander MILIĆ (Aspropyrgos, 1p)

Antonis PETROPOULOS (Aspropyrgos)
+1Mateo KRASI (Asteras Vlachioti)

ARTHUR Henrique (Panarkadikos)
+1Alexandros NATSIOPOULOS (Aspropyrgos, 1p)

Athanasios PINDONIS (Kalamata)
Results
Saturday, 30 March 2019
24Pellanas Kastoreiou0-0Ermionida
Sunday, 31 March 2019
24Panargeiakos2-0Katastariou

32Mustafaj
40Maroukakis
24Aspropyrgos5-0Kalamata

4Vasileiou
20Natsiopoulos
33Vasileiou
40Karalis
56Doukakis
24Pamisos1-2Asteras Vlachioti

80Dimitrakopoulos
14Krasi

53Sabatakos
24Amvrysseas Distomou4-0Enosi Lernas

35Dimou
42Vaz
55Fotopoulos
70Dimou
24Ypatou1-1Panarkadikos

70Karai
27Georgopoulos
24Eikosimia2-6Mandraikos

83Polydoratos
9Dudija
88Dedlala
39Pantelidis

57Pantelidis

80Hallvaxhiou

87Leloudas

90Abazaj