ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 8os Omilos
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kalamata211722395+3453WXOW1191125310811142
+2=Aspropyrgos211632498+4151WWWX11101029310622205
3=Panargeiakos2113353711+2642WLWL1072117311614208
4=Ermionida2110652616+1036WLWL1171317101035296
5+2Ypatou2110562510+1535WWWO104339311623167
6=Katastariou219662619+733LWOX1062218811344811
7-2Pellanas Kastoreiou218852317+632LWWL1034312911542118
8+1Panarkadikos219483327+631WWLW1182125710127820
9-1Asteras Vlachioti219392331-830WWOW11623151410316817
--10=Amvrysseas Distomou2165102424+023LLLW10424128112361216
--11=Mandraikos215791828-1022LXLO1035211911227719
--12=Enosi Lernas2143141426-1215LLLW11317111510127311
--13=Pamisos212118952-437LLLL10118522111010430
--14=Eikosimia210219072-722LLOL11029026100010046

Top Scorers
12+2Omiros SYREGELAS (Panargeiakos)
11+1Ilias STAVROU (Aspropyrgos, 1p)
10
Antonis GIONDIS (Kalamata)
+1Giorgos SIKALOPOULOS (Pellanas Kastoreiou, 2p)
9
Ilias DIMOU (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)
+1Giorgos SABATAKOS (Asteras Vlachioti, 1p)
8+1Rafail PETTAS (Katastariou, 1p)
+2Marios GEORGOPOULOS (Panarkadikos)
+1Giorgos BOUNTOPOULOS (Panargeiakos, 2p)
+1Andrea MEZINI (Katastariou)
7
Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida, 1p)

Stratos DOUKAKIS (Aspropyrgos, 1p)
6
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Kalamata)

Panagiotis BITZIS (Enosi Lernas)
+1Nikos LYMBEROPOULOS (Panarkadikos)

Leonard SENKA (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)

Christos MINGAS (Kalamata)
5+1Evangelos DELEKOS (Ypatou)

Aleksander MILIĆ (Aspropyrgos, 1p)

ARTHUR Henrique (Panarkadikos)
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2019
21Pellanas Kastoreiou1-2Asteras Vlachioti

88Sikalopoulos
6Pouflis

19Sabatakos
Sunday, 3 March 2019
21Kalamata1-0Pamisos

56Pindonis
21Panargeiakos7-0Eikosimia

7Maroukakis
10Maroukakis
20Bountopoulos
22Kadas
38Maroukakis
70Syregelas
75Syregelas
21Aspropyrgos2-0Amvrysseas Distomou

25Karalis
27Stavrou
21Panarkadikos2-0Mandraikos

69Georgopoulos
76Tresa
21Ermionida0-4Ypatou


4Kadu

30Taftaridis

76Delekos

86Karai
21Katastariou1-0Enosi Lernas

59Mezini
Saturday, 9 March 2019
20Panarkadikos3-1Katastariou

13Georgopoulos
58(p)Pettas
65Lymberopoulos
73Strebas
20Amvrysseas Distomou1-2Ypatou

42Stasinopoulos
49(og)Zygogiannis

78Karai
20Eikosimia0-3Ermionida


32Nikolopoulos

71Puci

72Nikolopoulos