ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 8os Omilos
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kalamata231922415+3659WWWX12101126311911152
+2=Aspropyrgos2318325410+4457WWWW11101029312822257
3=Panargeiakos2315354011+2948WWWL1182118312714228
4+3Katastariou2310763520+1537WXLW1172226812354912
5-1Ermionida2310672821+736LLWL1271419141135397
6-1Pellanas Kastoreiou239862519+635LWLW11344121112642138
7-1Ypatou2310582512+1335LLWW114349412624168
8+1Asteras Vlachioti2310492633-734WXWW126331615114161018
9-1Panarkadikos239683428+633XOWW1283126811137820
--10=Amvrysseas Distomou2366112526-124XLLL11425129122461317
--11=Mandraikos2357111931-1222LLLX12354121211227719
--12=Enosi Lernas2353151628-1218LWLL12318121711227411
--13=Pamisos2332181153-4211WOLL11128522122010631
--14=Eikosimia230221082-822LLLL120210028110011054

Top Scorers
12
Omiros SYREGELAS (Panargeiakos)
+1Ilias STAVROU (Aspropyrgos, 1p)
10
Antonis GIONDIS (Kalamata)

Giorgos SIKALOPOULOS (Pellanas Kastoreiou, 2p)
+1Ilias DIMOU (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)
+1Giorgos SABATAKOS (Asteras Vlachioti, 1p)
+2Andrea MEZINI (Katastariou)
9+1Rafail PETTAS (Katastariou, 1p)
+1Marios GEORGOPOULOS (Panarkadikos)
8
Giorgos BOUNTOPOULOS (Panargeiakos, 2p)
7
Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida, 1p)
+1Panagiotis BITZIS (Enosi Lernas)

Stratos DOUKAKIS (Aspropyrgos, 1p)
+1Christos MINGAS (Kalamata)
6
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Kalamata)

Nikos LYMBEROPOULOS (Panarkadikos)

Leonard SENKA (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)
5+1Giorgos KADAS (Panargeiakos, 1p)

Evangelos DELEKOS (Ypatou)

Aleksander MILIĆ (Aspropyrgos, 1p)
+1Antonis PETROPOULOS (Aspropyrgos)
+1Matthaios MAROUKAKIS (Panargeiakos)

ARTHUR Henrique (Panarkadikos)

Athanasios PINDONIS (Kalamata)
Results
Sunday, 24 March 2019
23Kalamata1-0Ypatou

5Mingas
23Mandraikos1-2Asteras Vlachioti

87Dudija
75Sabatakos

88Krasi
23Panarkadikos1-1Amvrysseas Distomou

13Georgopoulos
84Dimou
23Ermionida2-4Aspropyrgos

21Nikoloudis
23Petropoulos
25Katsetis
27Nikolaou

47Vasileiou

74Stavrou
23Pellanas Kastoreiou0-2Panargeiakos


63Kadas

69Maroukakis
23Enosi Lernas1-2Pamisos

70Bitzis
13Filopoulos

33Papadopoulos
23Katastariou8-0Eikosimia

1Mezini
3Kapsaskis
10Kapsaskis
26Karvounis
54Mezini
59Pettas
67Kapsaskis
90Kapsaskis