ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 8os Omilos
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

Final league table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Aspropyrgos2621326710+5766WWWW13121039313922287
+2=Kalamata2620334512+3363XWLW131021285131012177
3=Panargeiakos2618354912+3757WWWW13102124313814259
4=Ypatou2612683414+2042WWXL1354415513724199
5+3Pellanas Kastoreiou26101063021+940WXOL13454161213652149
6+1Ermionida2611783125+640WLOL13715191613463129
7-2Katastariou2610883826+1238LXLW13733291213355914
8-2Asteras Vlachioti26114113044-1437LLWW136341820135171224
9=Panarkadikos269893734+335XLXX138322611131571123
--10=Amvrysseas Distomou2696113629+733WWWX136251810133461819
--11=Mandraikos2667132740-1325LLWL133551315133281425
--12=Enosi Lernas2653181740-2318LLLL13319132013229420
--13=Pamisos2633201360-4712LXLW13139725132011635
--14=Eikosimia260323491-873LXLL130211234130112257

Top Scorers
14+1Omiros SYREGELAS (Panargeiakos, 1p)
13
Ilias DIMOU (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)

Giorgos SABATAKOS (Asteras Vlachioti, 3p)
12+2Giorgos SIKALOPOULOS (Pellanas Kastoreiou, 2p)

Ilias STAVROU (Aspropyrgos, 1p)
10
Antonis GIONDIS (Kalamata)

Stratos DOUKAKIS (Aspropyrgos, 1p)

Marios GEORGOPOULOS (Panarkadikos)

Andrea MEZINI (Katastariou)
9
Rafail PETTAS (Katastariou, 1p)
+1Giorgos BOUNTOPOULOS (Panargeiakos, 2p)
8+1Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida, 1p)

Matthaios MAROUKAKIS (Panargeiakos)
7
Panagiotis BITZIS (Enosi Lernas)
+1Leonard SENKA (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)
+2ARTHUR Henrique (Panarkadikos, 1p)

Christos MINGAS (Kalamata)
6
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Kalamata)
+1Antonis PETROPOULOS (Aspropyrgos)

Nikos LYMBEROPOULOS (Panarkadikos)
+1Roland KARAI (Ypatou)

Athanasios PINDONIS (Kalamata)
+2Nikos SPILIOTIS (Ypatou)
Results
Sunday, 14 April 2019
26Kalamata2-2Panarkadikos

10Rone
54Arthur
20Rone
64(p)Arthur
26Panargeiakos4-0Pamisos

5Paidakis
33Mustafaj
71Bountopoulos
90(p)Syregelas
26Aspropyrgos5-0Enosi Lernas

38Zonas
43João Mendes
49João Mendes
77Diatta
81Petropoulos
26Amvrysseas Distomou2-1Eikosimia

15Stasinopoulos
40Dedlala
31Senka
26Pellanas Kastoreiou4-1Mandraikos

14Lambropoulos
80Leloudas
41(p)Panagiotidis
79Sikalopoulos
90Sikalopoulos
26Ypatou5-0Asteras Vlachioti

7Oikonomopoulos
20(p)Goumas
55Spiliotis
62Karai
70Spiliotis
26Katastariou2-3Ermionida

77Kourellas
44Bibisidis
90Marinos
54Puci

56Tribonias