ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 8os Omilos
Superleague | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kalamata221822405+3556WWXO1191125311911152
+2=Aspropyrgos221732508+4254WWWW11101029311722215
3=Panargeiakos2214353811+2745WWLW1182118311614208
4=Ermionida2210662617+936LWLW1171317101135397
5+2Pellanas Kastoreiou229852517+835WLWW1034312912642138
6-1Ypatou2210572511+1435LWWW114349411623167
7-1Katastariou229762720+734XLWO1062218812354912
8=Panarkadikos229583327+632OWWL1182125711137820
9=Asteras Vlachioti229492432-831XWWO12633161510316817
--10=Amvrysseas Distomou2265112425-123LLLL11425129112361216
--11=Mandraikos2257101829-1122LLXL11353111011227719
--12=Enosi Lernas2253141526-1118WLLL11317111511227411
--13=Pamisos222218952-438OLLL11128522111010430
--14=Eikosimia220220074-742LLLO120210028100010046

Top Scorers
12
Omiros SYREGELAS (Panargeiakos)
11
Ilias STAVROU (Aspropyrgos, 1p)
10
Antonis GIONDIS (Kalamata)

Giorgos SIKALOPOULOS (Pellanas Kastoreiou, 2p)
9
Ilias DIMOU (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)

Giorgos SABATAKOS (Asteras Vlachioti, 1p)
8
Rafail PETTAS (Katastariou, 1p)

Marios GEORGOPOULOS (Panarkadikos)

Giorgos BOUNTOPOULOS (Panargeiakos, 2p)

Andrea MEZINI (Katastariou)
7
Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida, 1p)

Stratos DOUKAKIS (Aspropyrgos, 1p)
6
Ivan MARKOVIĆ (Kalamata)

Panagiotis BITZIS (Enosi Lernas)

Nikos LYMBEROPOULOS (Panarkadikos)

Leonard SENKA (Amvrysseas Distomou, 1p)

Christos MINGAS (Kalamata)
5
Evangelos DELEKOS (Ypatou)

Aleksander MILIĆ (Aspropyrgos, 1p)

ARTHUR Henrique (Panarkadikos)
+1Athanasios PINDONIS (Kalamata)
Results
Sunday, 17 March 2019
22Panargeiakos1-0Ermionida

44Brilakis
22Pamisos0-0Panarkadikos
22Mandraikos0-1Enosi Lernas


72(p)Maniatis
22Amvrysseas Distomou0-1Kalamata


90Pindonis
22Asteras Vlachioti1-1Katastariou

87(p)Christou
21Karvounis
22Ypatou0-1Aspropyrgos


16(og)Argyriou
22Eikosimia0-2Pellanas Kastoreiou


16Aspiotis

54Eizagirre