ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 3os Omilos
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Panargeiakos3221744512+3370WWWW161141243161033219
2Korinthos3221655524+3169WWWW161231276169342818
3Thyella Rafina3218774827+2161XWWW1610332715168442112
4Asteras Vari3217875221+3159LWWW161015341316772188
5Ellas Syrou32183115728+2957LWWW1611323911167091817
6Rodos32151075024+2655WXLL179533112156541912
7Marko3215894133+853WWWW1610422411165471722
8Ialysos32147113834+449XWLW159332213175481621
9Panaigialeios32154134939+1049XLLW1611142911164392028
10AE Mykonos32146124834+1448WWLL167362818167362016
11AER Afantou32121193935+447XLWW1610422612162771323
12PAO Vardas31124153043-1340LWLX1582519161642101127
131Panelefsiniakos33112203461-2735XLLL1661914251751112036
141Pyliou32105173245-1335LLWL168352516162212729
15Vyzas3289153258-2633XXLL17566232615339932
16Erani132510173149-1822WLLL1647519151613121234
17Ermionida3246222156-3518LLLL1632119231614111233
18AE Mesolongiou3203291594-793LLLL160313942160016652
1Erani (-3)

Top Scorers
20Giorgos BARBAROUSIS (Rodos, 6p)
17Vangelis MAKRIS (Panaigialeios, 5p)
13Giorgos DOULIAS (Asteras Vari, 3p)
12MANCHA (AE Mykonos, 2p)
Neilos PSYCHOGIOS (Asteras Vari, 1p)
Leonidas MOUNTRICHAS (Ellas Syrou)
10Alexandros MELISSOPOULOS (Ellas Syrou, 4p)
Charalambos PAVLIDIS (Marko, 5p)
9Amarild HYSO (Thyella Rafina, 1p)
Alexandros CHALATSIS (Korinthos, 1p)
Thomas PAPADOPOULOS (AE Mykonos, 1p)
8Antonio ROJANO (Korinthos)
Periklis MINAS (Ellas Syrou, 1p)
7NEM (Panargeiakos)
Kostas ILIOPOULOS (Panargeiakos, 3p)
Jean M'BUBA (Ialysos, 1p)
Rodion ZGURI (AE Mykonos, 1p)
Christos TSIAVOS (Panelefsiniakos, 2p)
Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida)
Fotis GOUDROUBIS (Korinthos, 1p)
Florenc KERI (Rodos)
Panagiotis PAVLOPOULOS (Ellas Syrou)
Iosif LATHOURIS (AER Afantou)
Georgios DOUMTSIS (Rodos)
Anastasios KIOSEOGLU (AER Afantou, 3p)
Results
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
33MarkoP-PAER Afantou
33PanaigialeiosP-PKorinthos
33IalysosP-PAsteras Vari
33Panargeiakos-Rodos
33Vyzas4-4Panelefsiniakos





33Ermionida-Erani
33AE Mykonos-AE Mesolongiou
33Pyliou-Thyella Rafina
33Ellas Syrou-PAO Vardas