ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Druga Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
651432.202843.08%2335.38%1421.54%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bokelj13751275+2226OWWX65101727241103
+2=Mladost Ljeskopolje137331813+524OWWL7520145621348
+3+2Arsenal13472106+419WLOO723255624051
4-1Igalo135441210+219XLLW631265723265
5+1Jedinstvo1338297+217XOOO734095604202
6+1Otrant-Olympic134541918+117WWWL72419762131011
7-3Kom134541010+017LWOW632164713346
8=Dečić1135352115+615WLOW74211656114510
--9=Jezero13265920-1112LOLX6141347124616
--10=Berane2131012839-310LLLL60061157106724
1Dečić (-3)
2Berane (-3)

Top Scorers
8
Dragan NIKOLIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Dejan PEPIĆ (Bokelj)
7+1Rijad PEPIĆ (Dečić)
5+1Igor VUKČEVIĆ (Arsenal)
+1Denis BANDA (Jedinstvo, 2p)

Ivan BULATOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
4
Mirko TODOROVIĆ (Bokelj, 3p)

Božo OSMAJLIĆ (Jezero)

Miloš PAVIĆEVIĆ (Igalo, 1p)

Elie MATOUKE (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
3
Vladan KORDIĆ (Bokelj)
+1Bojan KOPITOVIĆ (Igalo)

Luka TIODOROVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 3p)
+1Mehmed DIVANOVIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)
+1Egzon DINOŠA (Dečić)

Savo GAZIVODA (Bokelj)

Nemanja TMUŠIĆ (Berane, 1p)

Orhan HAJROVIĆ (Jedinstvo)

Bojan BIGOVIĆ (Arsenal)

Luka KLIKOVAC (Bokelj)
2
Radoš DEDIĆ (Kom, 1p)

Anđelko JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Anđelo RUDOVIĆ (Otrant-Olympic, 1p)

Vuk MILAČIĆ (Jezero)

Ronaldo RUDOVIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Nemanja ŠUNJEVIĆ (Berane)

Luka MARAŠ (Bokelj)
+1Valentin RUDOVIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)
Results
Sunday, 21 October 2018
13Jedinstvo1-1Igalo

17Banda
15Kopitović
13Dečić4-1Jezero

14Pepić
43Đurković
69Dinoša
77Bulatović
86Damjanović
13Otrant-Olympic2-1Kom

74Rudović
2(p)Balabanović
90Divanović
13Arsenal2-0Berane

45Vukčević
62Mršulja
13Mladost Ljeskopolje0-0Bokelj