ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Druga Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1302622.015844.62%3930.00%3325.38%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Mladost Ljeskopolje2615654223+1951LWXW149412911126241312
+2=Bokelj2612863614+2244WWOL1484224812444126
+3+1Otrant-Olympic2612773324+943WLWW12453119148242215
4-1Kom2611872921+841LWWO12732158144551413
5+1Jedinstvo2681352014+637WWXW147521791218335
6-1Arsenal269982217+536LWLO1264214614356811
7+1Igalo2688102022-232WLLX1464412912246813
8-1Dečić12688103029+129LLOX13643211013247919
--9=Jezero2668121837-1926LLWL12453101114239826
--10=Berane22623211261-496WLLL1311112261312101035
1Dečić (-3)
2Berane (-3)

Top Scorers
11
Dejan PEPIĆ (Bokelj)
9
Dragan NIKOLIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Igor VUKČEVIĆ (Arsenal)
8
Rijad PEPIĆ (Dečić)
7
Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)

Ivan KNEŽEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 1p)

Ivan BULATOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
6
Mehmed DIVANOVIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Anđelko JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Božo OSMAJLIĆ (Jezero, 2p)
+1Miloš PAVIĆEVIĆ (Igalo, 1p)
+1Orhan HAJROVIĆ (Jedinstvo)

Bojan BIGOVIĆ (Arsenal)
5
Bojan KOPITOVIĆ (Igalo)

Luka TIODOROVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 4p)

Denis BANDA (Bokelj, 2p)
4
Mirko TODOROVIĆ (Bokelj, 3p)

Savo GAZIVODA (Kom)

Dražen AJKOVIĆ (Jezero, 2p)

Luka MARAŠ (Bokelj)

Elie MATOUKE (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Lazar VUČIĆEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Results
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
26Jedinstvo3-0Dečić

22Hajrović
75Mrdak
83Poljak
26Bokelj1-0Arsenal

83Panych
26Berane1-0Jezero

38(p)Vukićević
26Igalo2-0Kom

8Tachibana
90Pavićević
26Mladost Ljeskopolje1-2Otrant-Olympic

51Seratlić
10Rudović

81Rudović