ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Druga Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1703432.018147.65%4526.47%4425.88%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Mladost Ljeskopolje3419785331+2264LLWX1710523415179261916
+2=Kom3416993828+1057LWWO1711332312175661516
+3=Bokelj34159104723+2454WLWX171142319174581614
4=Otrant-Olympic34149113932+751LWLO175751513179262419
5=Arsenal34129133026+445LWLW179442010173591016
6=Jedinstvo34101592321+245LWLO17863181017296511
7=Igalo341110132831-343WLOO178541712173591119
8=Jezero34119142842-1442WLWW1786316111733111231
--9=Dečić1341110133337-440WWOL178452316173681021
--10=Berane23463252472-4818WLLL1731136321732121840
1Dečić (-3)
2Berane (-3)

Top Scorers
14+1Dejan PEPIĆ (Bokelj, 1p)
9
Dragan NIKOLIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Igor VUKČEVIĆ (Arsenal)
8
Mehmed DIVANOVIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Anđelko JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)

Rijad PEPIĆ (Dečić)
7
Božo OSMAJLIĆ (Jezero, 2p)

Ivan KNEŽEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 1p)
+1Miloš PAVIĆEVIĆ (Igalo, 2p)
+1Luka MARAŠ (Bokelj)

Orhan HAJROVIĆ (Jedinstvo)

Ivan BULATOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
6
Bojan BIGOVIĆ (Arsenal)

Denis BANDA (Bokelj, 2p)
5
Bojan KOPITOVIĆ (Igalo)

Luka TIODOROVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 4p)

Ermin SERATLIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Hideaki TADA (Berane)

Lazar VUČIĆEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
+1Edis REDŽEPAGIĆ (Jezero)
Results
Sunday, 12 May 2019
34Bokelj3-1Otrant-Olympic

63Pepić
14Dacić
68Grbić
90Maraš
34Jezero3-0Kom

71Redžepagić
65(p)Vlahović
Score awarded as 3-0.
34Berane1-0Jedinstvo

21Isljami
34Mladost Ljeskopolje0-1Dečić


28(p)Djukić
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
34Igalo3-2Arsenal

62Stanisavić
24Đorđević
66Tachibana
45Manojlović
70(p)Pavićević