ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Druga Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002052.044545.00%3131.00%2424.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Mladost Ljeskopolje2012532915+1441WXWW1073018610523119
+2=Bokelj209653112+1933WLOL1062220710343115
+3=Kom208751916+331OWXW1063111610244810
4=Otrant-Olympic208662622+430WLOL9342108115241614
5+3Arsenal207762015+528WLLW105321361024479
6-1Igalo207671614+227LWXL11533107923467
7-1Dečić1208572721+626LWWO1063118510226916
8-1Jedinstvo2051141210+226OWOO104511171016313
--9=Jezero204791631-1519LLOW1034391110136720
--10=Berane2201217949-402LXLL1001912110118828
1Dečić (-3)
2Berane (-3)

Top Scorers
10+1Dejan PEPIĆ (Bokelj)
9+3Igor VUKČEVIĆ (Arsenal)
8
Dragan NIKOLIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Rijad PEPIĆ (Dečić)
6+1Božo OSMAJLIĆ (Jezero, 2p)
+1Ivan KNEŽEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 1p)

Bojan BIGOVIĆ (Arsenal)

Ivan BULATOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
5+1Luka TIODOROVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 4p)
+1Anđelko JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Miloš PAVIĆEVIĆ (Igalo, 1p)

Orhan HAJROVIĆ (Jedinstvo)

Denis BANDA (Jedinstvo, 2p)
4
Bojan KOPITOVIĆ (Igalo)

Mirko TODOROVIĆ (Bokelj, 3p)

Elie MATOUKE (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
3
Vladan KORDIĆ (Bokelj)

Radoš DEDIĆ (Kom, 1p)

Mehmed DIVANOVIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Egzon DINOŠA (Dečić)

Darko MARKOVIĆ (Dečić)

Savo GAZIVODA (Kom)

Nemanja TMUŠIĆ (Berane, 1p)

Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)

Dražen AJKOVIĆ (Jezero, 1p)

Luka KLIKOVAC (Bokelj)
Results
Sunday, 3 March 2019
20Kom0-0Jedinstvo
20Jezero1-4Mladost Ljeskopolje

52(p)Osmajlić
1Tiodorović

44Vučićević

54Knežević

65Jovanović
20Berane0-1Otrant-Olympic


74Tatar
20Igalo0-1Bokelj


2Pepić
Monday, 4 March 2019
20Arsenal5-0Dečić

3Vukčević
6Vukčević
42Vukčević
67(p)Caique
90Vujović