ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Druga Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1452932.026544.83%4027.59%4027.59%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Mladost Ljeskopolje2918654825+2360WWWL1510413212148241613
+2=Bokelj2913883817+2147WLLW1594225814446139
+3+1Kom2913883324+947WLWL148331811155551513
4-1Otrant-Olympic2912893428+644LOLW154651213148242215
5=Jedinstvo2991372217+540LLWW1575317101428457
6=Arsenal29109102420+439LWLL1474316815357812
7=Igalo2998122325-235LWLW14644129153481116
8+1Dečić12999113132-133WOLL15744221314257919
--9-1Jezero2988132140-1932LWWL146531211152310929
--10=Berane22943221965-4612WLWW1411123291532101636
1Dečić (-3)
2Berane (-3)

Top Scorers
11
Dejan PEPIĆ (Bokelj)
9
Dragan NIKOLIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Igor VUKČEVIĆ (Arsenal)
8
Rijad PEPIĆ (Dečić)
7
Ivan BULATOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)

Orhan HAJROVIĆ (Jedinstvo)

Ivan KNEŽEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 1p)

Anđelko JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
6
Miloš PAVIĆEVIĆ (Igalo, 1p)

Božo OSMAJLIĆ (Jezero, 2p)

Bojan BIGOVIĆ (Arsenal)

Mehmed DIVANOVIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)
5
Bojan KOPITOVIĆ (Igalo)
+1Lazar VUČIĆEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Luka TIODOROVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 4p)

Denis BANDA (Bokelj, 2p)
4
Mirko TODOROVIĆ (Bokelj, 3p)

Dražen AJKOVIĆ (Jezero, 2p)

Savo GAZIVODA (Kom)

Milivoje MRDAK (Jedinstvo, 1p)

Luka MARAŠ (Bokelj)
+1Hideaki TADA (Berane)

Miloš GAZIVODA (Igalo)

Elie MATOUKE (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Results
Sunday, 21 April 2019
29Jedinstvo0-1Kom


65Sentoku
29Bokelj1-0Igalo

59Panych
29Dečić1-0Arsenal

84(p)Vujačić
29Otrant-Olympic1-3Berane

83Molabecirovic
31Isljami

71Tada

81Korać
29Mladost Ljeskopolje3-1Jezero

15Vučićević
10Talović
27Pajović
74Tući