ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Druga Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1553122.016944.52%4428.39%4227.10%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Mladost Ljeskopolje3118765129+2261XLWW1610513414158251715
+2=Kom3114983524+1151OWWL159332011165651513
+3=Bokelj3113994121+2048XLWL15942258164571613
4=Otrant-Olympic3113993528+748OWLO164751213159242315
5=Jedinstvo3191572217+542OOLL1676317101529457
6=Arsenal31119112622+442WLLW16844181015357812
7=Igalo31109122526-139OWLW157441410163581116
8+1Jezero3199132440-1636WOLW1566312111633101229
--9-1Dečić13199133137-633LLWO16745221615258921
--10=Berane23153232268-4615LWWL1521125301632111738
1Dečić (-3)
2Berane (-3)

Top Scorers
12+1Dejan PEPIĆ (Bokelj, 1p)
9
Dragan NIKOLIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Igor VUKČEVIĆ (Arsenal)
8+1Anđelko JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Rijad PEPIĆ (Dečić)
7+1Božo OSMAJLIĆ (Jezero, 2p)

Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)

Ivan KNEŽEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 1p)

Orhan HAJROVIĆ (Jedinstvo)

Ivan BULATOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
6
Mehmed DIVANOVIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Miloš PAVIĆEVIĆ (Igalo, 1p)

Bojan BIGOVIĆ (Arsenal)
5
Bojan KOPITOVIĆ (Igalo)

Luka TIODOROVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 4p)

Luka MARAŠ (Bokelj)

Denis BANDA (Bokelj, 2p)

Lazar VUČIĆEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
4
Milivoje MRDAK (Jedinstvo, 1p)

Vuk VULEVIĆ (Berane)

Mirko TODOROVIĆ (Bokelj, 3p)

Savo GAZIVODA (Kom)

Hideaki TADA (Berane)

Miloš GAZIVODA (Igalo)

Dražen AJKOVIĆ (Jezero, 2p)

Elie MATOUKE (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Radivoje GOLUBOVIĆ (Kom)
Results
Sunday, 28 April 2019
31Jedinstvo0-0Igalo
31Dečić0-3Jezero


25Osmajlić

85Obagbemiro

90Redžepagić
31Otrant-Olympic0-0Kom
31Arsenal2-1Berane

31Bećirović
64Korać
45Mršulja
31Mladost Ljeskopolje2-2Bokelj

15Jovanović
64(p)Pepić
68(p)Krstović
77Panych