ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Druga Liga
Prva Liga | Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102212.004742.73%3531.82%2825.45%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Mladost Ljeskopolje2213543318+1544LWWX11830227115241111
+2=Bokelj2210753413+2137WXWL1273223810343115
+3+1Otrant-Olympic229762822+634WOWL10352108126241814
4-1Kom229762119+234LWOW11632118113441011
5=Arsenal228862115+632WOWL105321361235489
6=Igalo227781718-128OLLW1254310710235711
7=Dečić1228682823+527OLLW1163219711236916
8=Jedinstvo2251251211+127OLOW114521181117313
--9=Jezero225891731-1423OWLL1135391111236820
--10=Berane22213181051-413LXLX11011012211128929
1Dečić (-3)
2Berane (-3)

Top Scorers
10
Dejan PEPIĆ (Bokelj)
9
Igor VUKČEVIĆ (Arsenal)
8
Dragan NIKOLIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Rijad PEPIĆ (Dečić)
7
Ivan BULATOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
6
Božo OSMAJLIĆ (Jezero, 2p)

Ivan KNEŽEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 1p)

Bojan BIGOVIĆ (Arsenal)
5
Luka TIODOROVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje, 4p)

Anđelko JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Miloš PAVIĆEVIĆ (Igalo, 1p)

Orhan HAJROVIĆ (Jedinstvo)

Denis BANDA (Jedinstvo, 2p)
4
Bojan KOPITOVIĆ (Igalo)
+1Mehmed DIVANOVIĆ (Otrant-Olympic)

Mirko TODOROVIĆ (Bokelj, 3p)

Dražen AJKOVIĆ (Jezero, 2p)
+1Luka MARAŠ (Bokelj)

Elie MATOUKE (Mladost Ljeskopolje)

Lazar VUČIĆEVIĆ (Mladost Ljeskopolje)
3
Vladan KORDIĆ (Bokelj)

Radoš DEDIĆ (Kom, 1p)

Egzon DINOŠA (Dečić)

Darko MARKOVIĆ (Dečić)

Savo GAZIVODA (Kom)

Nemanja TMUŠIĆ (Berane, 1p)

Sava GARDAŠEVIĆ (Kom)

Miloš GAZIVODA (Igalo)

Luka KLIKOVAC (Bokelj)
Results
Sunday, 17 March 2019
22Kom0-2Otrant-Olympic


15Divanović

90Molabecirovic
22Bokelj2-0Mladost Ljeskopolje

24Maraš
53Pajović
22Jezero0-0Dečić
22Berane0-1Arsenal


90Đorđević
22Igalo0-0Jedinstvo