ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
12231.91433.33%541.67%325.00%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Racing211043+14XW--101022110021
++2+3Sud América211032+14WX--101011110021
+3=Atenas211021+14XW--110010101011
+4+2Rocha211021+14WX--110010101011
+5-1Cerrito211010+14OW--101000110010
+6-5Villa Española210133+03LW--110032100101
7+4Tacuarembó210111+03WL--110010100101
8-1Villa Teresa202022+02XO--101000101022
9=Albion201134-11XL--101011100123
10-2Juventud201112-11LO--100112101000
-11-1Rampla Juniors201112-11OL--100112101000
--12=Central Español200202-20LL--100101100101

Top Scorers
2
Anyelo RODRÍGUEZ (Racing)

Christian YELADIAN (Albion, 2p)
1+1Franco GARCÍA (Albion)
+1Agustín BARÁN (Sud América)
+1Nicolás AYALA (Villa Teresa)

Jorge RAMÍREZ (Sud América)
+1Agustín RODRÍGUEZ (Juventud)
+1Camilo NASSI (Rocha)

Maximiliano SILVERA (Cerrito)
+1Diego GONZÁLEZ (Tacuarembó)
+1Michel ACOSTA (Atenas, 1p)

Maicol FERREIRA (Villa Española, 1p)
+1Marcos CAMARDA (Sud América)

Ángel BARBOZA (Rocha)

Emiliano ALBÍN (Villa Española)
+1Jorge ZAMBRANA (Racing)

Jorge ARAÚJO (Atenas)
+1Gastón ALVITE (Racing, 1p)

Pablo SILVA (Villa Española)
+1Gonzalo DA LUZ (Villa Teresa)
Results
Monday, 17 August 2020
2Rocha1-0Villa Española

38Nassi
2Cerrito0-0Rampla Juniors
2Racing2-2Villa Teresa

21Zambrana
57Ayala
36(p)Alvite
73Da Luz
Tuesday, 18 August 2020
2Tacuarembó1-0Central Español

11González
2Juventud1-2Sud América

77Rodríguez
85Barán

88Camarda
2Albion1-1Atenas

9García
4(p)Acosta