ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | cups

Regionalliga WestSalzburgTirolVorarlberg

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=SAK 191465102410+1416WWWW3210155330095
2+1FC Pinzgau Saalfelden6420123+914WWWX321051321072
3-1SV Seekirchen6402117+412LLWW420277220040
4+1SV Grödig6312138+510WLLX421193210145
5-1Austria Salzburg63121311+210LLWW320163311178
6+1USK Anif62311612+49WXLW2020554211117
7-1TSV St.Johann6213914-57LWWL210155411249
8=SV Wals-Grünau62041414+06WWLL410399210155
9=SV Kuchl6015617-111LXLL200238401339
10=SK Bischofshofen6006426-220LLLL30032103003216

Top Scorers
10
Mersudin JUKIC (SAK 1914)
5+1Tamas TANDARI (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)
4+1Pablo RUÍZ (FC Pinzgau Saalfelden)

Manuel KRAINZ (SAK 1914)
3+2Christoph BANN (USK Anif)
+1Timo NEUHOFER (SV Seekirchen, 1p)

Marinko SORDA (Austria Salzburg)

Petrit NIKA (SV Grödig)

Rene ZIA (USK Anif, 1p)

Maximilian DICKER (USK Anif)

Marcel BERNHOFER (SV Wals-Grünau)

Michael AIGNER (SV Seekirchen)

Patrick SCHEIBENHOFER (SV Wals-Grünau)
+2Matthias PICHLER (SV Wals-Grünau)

Alexander HOFER (SV Kuchl)

Marco HÖDL (Austria Salzburg)
2+2Matthias FINDER (SV Grödig)

Florian ELLMER (TSV St.Johann)
+1Valdrin KADRIJA (SV Grödig)

Nicholas MAYER (Austria Salzburg)

Daniel RAISCHL (SAK 1914)

Felix ELIASCH (SV Seekirchen)

Thomas HÖLTSCHL (USK Anif)
+1Moussa DEMBELE (SV Wals-Grünau)

Patrick SCHOBER (SV Grödig)
+1Philipp STADLMANN (SAK 1914)

Manuel WALTL (TSV St.Johann)
Results
Friday, 23 August 2019
6SK Bischofshofen0-3USK Anif


2Bann

20Hutter

61Bann
Saturday, 24 August 2019
6SV Grödig3-0Austria Salzburg

19Kadrija
79Finder
85Finder
6SV Seekirchen1-2SAK 1914

28(p)Neuhofer
35Stadlmann

64Taferner
6FC Pinzgau Saalfelden3-0SV Kuchl

43Adams
48Tandari
59Ruíz
6SV Wals-Grünau5-0TSV St.Johann

8Pichler
41Pichler
43Schnöll
62(og)Volk
74Dembele