ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Group 1
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1284043.155744.53%2418.75%4736.72%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kuban Kholding1612223411+2338WWWX85211358701216
2=Kuban1511133715+2234WWWX74121688701217
3+1Chernomorets151023239+1432WWWW7502648521175
4-1Legion-Dinamo15951339+2432LWWX87102337241106
5=SKA Rostov1510143916+2331WWLW6312989702308
6=Anzhi157532516+926XWWL742111683321410
7=Spartak Nalchik156542317+623OOWW73319583231412
8+2Dinamo Stavropol156272221+120WLLX732212683051015
9-1Forte Taganrog155462316+719OLXL8332157721489
10-1Mashuk-KMV155462024-419XOLL84221597124515
11+1Makhachkala154471624-816OLXW73139108134714
12-1Druzhba Maikop154381634-1815LLWX822410197214615
13=FK Krasnodar-3154292033-1314LLLW830512207124813
14=Biolog-Novokubansk154292433-914LWXW831417167115717
15=Inter Cherkessk153391437-2312OWLL82248187115619
16=Yessentuki1532101738-2111LLLW721412238116515
--17=Tuapse1511131851-334LLLL91089316015920

Results
Saturday, 14 November 2020
15Chernomorets1-0Forte Taganrog
15Spartak Nalchik0-0Mashuk-KMV
15Dinamo Stavropol0-1Inter Cherkessk
15Biolog-Novokubansk3-1Druzhba Maikop
15Kuban Kholding2-1Legion-Dinamo
15Makhachkala0-1Kuban
Thursday, 19 November 2020
16Biolog-Novokubansk1-6SKA Rostov
16FK Krasnodar-31-5Kuban Kholding
Friday, 20 November 2020
16Inter Cherkessk0-0Makhachkala
Saturday, 21 November 2020
16Druzhba Maikop0-3Chernomorets
16Mashuk-KMV1-1Anzhi
16Tuapse2-4Dinamo Stavropol
16Forte Taganrog0-0Spartak Nalchik
Fixtures
Saturday, 6 March 2021
17Anzhi-Forte Taganrog
17Biolog-Novokubansk-Legion-Dinamo
Sunday, 7 March 2021
17Chernomorets-SKA Rostov
17Spartak Nalchik-Druzhba Maikop
17Kuban-Inter Cherkessk
17Dinamo Stavropol-Mashuk-KMV
17Makhachkala-Tuapse
17Yessentuki-FK Krasnodar-3
Saturday, 13 March 2021
18SKA Rostov-Anzhi
18Druzhba Maikop-Dinamo Stavropol
18Mashuk-KMV-Kuban
18Legion-Dinamo-Spartak Nalchik
18Kuban Kholding-Biolog-Novokubansk
18FK Krasnodar-3-Chernomorets
18Tuapse-Inter Cherkessk
18Forte Taganrog-Makhachkala

Top Scorers
10Pavel SOLOMATIN (Yessentuki, 2p)
8Dzhabrail KADIEV (Legion-Dinamo)
Magomed MAGOMEDOV (Anzhi)
Arsen VAGIDOV (Kuban Kholding, 1p)
Amir KONOV (Druzhba Maikop, 4p)
Ilya GRUZNOV (Kuban, 1p)
Ivan TIMOSHENKO (Chernomorets, 2p)
7Ilya KOZHUKHAR (SKA Rostov)
Zaur TSAKOEV (Mashuk-KMV)
6Aleksei SHULGIN (Kuban)
Igor ZAPOROZHTSEV (Tuapse)
Georgiy GONGADZE (SKA Rostov, 1p)
Magomednabi YAGYAEV (Anzhi, 4p)
5Aslan DYSHEKOV (Kuban Kholding, 3p)
Denis SEDYKH (Biolog-Novokubansk)
Karim GIRAEV (Makhachkala, 3p)
Rashid MAGOMEDOV (Legion-Dinamo, 1p)
Gennadi KOZLOV (SKA Rostov)
Vladislav KORMISHIN (Biolog-Novokubansk)
Ruslan SHAPOVALOV (SKA Rostov)
Maksim MALYSH (Biolog-Novokubansk, 1p)