ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | squads | Kubok

Season archive

Season 2020/21

1
Zenit55
2
Lokomotiv49
3
Spartak47
4
Rubin46
5
CSKA46
6
Dinamo46
7
PFC Sochi43
8
Khimki38
9
Rostov37
10
Akhmat35
11
FK Krasnodar35
12
Ural30
-13
Arsenal23
-14
Rotor18
--15
Ufa17
--16
Tambov13
++1
Krylia Sovetov85
++2
Nizhny Novgorod81
+3
FC Orenburg79
+4
Alania67
5
Torpedo65
6
Baltika64
7
Neftekhimik60
8
Veles59
9
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk53
10
SKA-Khabarovsk53
11
Fakel53
12
Volgar Astrakhan51
13
Chayka46
14
Tekstilschik44
15
Spartak-243
16
FK Krasnodar-241
17
Akron Tolyatti38
--18
Dinamo Bryansk35
--19
Tom33
--20
Irtysh32
--21
Chertanovo25
--22
Shinnik20
++1
Kuban Kholding55
2
Kuban53
3
Chernomorets49
4
SKA Rostov46
5
Legion-Dinamo46
6
Anzhi37
7
Forte Taganrog33
8
Dinamo Stavropol31
9
Spartak Nalchik30
10
Makhachkala30
11
Mashuk-KMV28
12
FK Krasnodar-322
13
Biolog-Novokubansk21
14
Druzhba Maikop19
15
Inter Cherkessk15
16
Yessentuki13
--17
Tuapse7

++1
Olimp Dolgoprudnyi50
2
Tver40
3
Dinamo-240
4
Leningradets37
5
Rodina35
6
Zenit-234
7
Torpedo Vladimir30
8
Lokomotiv-Kazanka30
9
Murom24
10
Zvezda SPb21
11
Enamya Truda20
12
Luki-Energiya19
13
Zenit Irkutsk17
14
Smolensk17
15
Kolomna13
--16
Chita9
++1
Metallurg Lipetsk39
2
Salyut Belgorod39
3
Saturn38
4
Ryazan35
5
Strogino32
6
Sokol32
7
Znamya Noginsk30
8
Krasnyi29
9
Kaluga26
10
Khimik-Arsenal26
11
Avangard24
12
Khimki-M19
13
Kvant16
14
Metallurg Vidnoye15
15
Fakel-M13
--16
Sakhalin13
++1
Novosibirsk42
2
Tyumen39
3
KamAZ37
4
Chelyabinsk34
5
Volga Ulyanovsk34
6
Dinamo Barnaul32
7
Zvezda Perm31
8
Volna24
9
Nosta24
10
Ural-221
11
Lada Dimitrovgrad18
12
Krylia Sovetov-210
13
FC Orenburg-29
14
Zenit-Izhevsk9
--15
Lada Tolyatti8

Transfer windows: 26 July 2020 - 17 October 2020, 29 January 2021 - 25 February 2021