ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | squads | Kubok

Season archive

Season 2020/21

1
Zenit20
2
Spartak20
3
CSKA16
4
PFC Sochi16
5
Lokomotiv15
6
Rubin14
7
Dinamo14
8
Rostov14
9
Akhmat13
10
FK Krasnodar12
11
Ural10
12
Arsenal8
-13
Tambov7
-14
Ufa5
--15
Khimki3
--16
Rotor2
++1
FC Orenburg28
++2
Spartak-225
+3
Olimpiec25
+4
Veles24
5
Krylia Sovetov23
6
Neftekhimik22
7
Alania20
8
Baltika19
9
Chayka18
10
FK Krasnodar-218
11
SKA-Khabarovsk16
12
Torpedo16
13
Tekstilschik16
14
Dinamo Bryansk15
15
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk14
16
Volgar Astrakhan14
17
Fakel11
--18
Akron Tolyatti8
--19
Chertanovo8
--20
Shinnik6
--21
Irtysh5
--22
Tom3
++1
Kuban Kholding19
2
Kuban15
3
Legion-Dinamo15
4
Anzhi15
5
Mashuk-KMV14
6
Dinamo Stavropol13
7
SKA Rostov13
8
Chernomorets11
9
Druzhba Maikop11
10
Forte Taganrog10
11
Spartak Nalchik10
12
FK Krasnodar-38
13
Makhachkala7
14
Inter Cherkessk5
15
Biolog-Novokubansk4
16
Yessentuki3
--17
Tuapse1

++1
Olimp Dolgoprudnyi21
2
Tver17
3
Rodina15
4
Murom14
5
Dinamo-213
6
Leningradets13
7
Luki-Energiya12
8
Lokomotiv-Kazanka12
9
Zenit Irkutsk11
10
Torpedo Vladimir11
11
Enamya Truda10
12
Smolensk9
13
Zenit-28
14
Zvezda SPb5
15
Kolomna2
--16
Chita1
++1
Sokol17
2
Salyut Belgorod16
3
Khimik-Arsenal16
4
Kvant14
5
Ryazan13
6
Kaluga12
7
Metallurg Lipetsk12
8
Strogino11
9
Saturn11
10
Krasnyi10
11
Khimki-M9
12
Metallurg Vidnoye6
13
Znamya Noginsk6
14
Avangard6
15
Sakhalin5
--16
Fakel-M3
++1
Volga Ulyanovsk19
2
Tyumen19
3
KamAZ16
4
Volna16
5
Novosibirsk13
6
Zvezda Perm11
7
Dinamo Barnaul10
8
Chelyabinsk9
9
Ural-29
10
Zenit-Izhevsk7
11
Lada Dimitrovgrad5
12
Nosta4
13
FC Orenburg-24
14
Lada Tolyatti3
--15
Krylia Sovetov-21

Transfer windows: 11 June 2019 - 02 September 2019, 22 January 2020 - 21 February 2020