ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 3 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2075422.6110048.31%4320.77%6430.92%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit2616735924+3555XWWW1311114112135621812
2+1Lokomotiv2615473827+1149WWWW131012239135351518
3-1Spartak2514564930+1947LWWW127322812137242118
4+1Rubin2614483529+646WWWL125341515149142014
5-1CSKA2614484527+1846LWWL137332715137151812
6=Dinamo2614484128+1346WXWW13922247135261721
7=PFC Sochi2612774129+1243WLLW149412911123361218
8=Khimki26115103237-538LWLW138141613133461624
9=Rostov26114113331+237LLLW124261413147251918
10+1Akhmat26105113033-335WLWW136341812134271221
11-1FK Krasnodar26105114638+835XLLL147433320123181318
12=Ural2661282433-930LXWL135531210131751223
-13=Arsenal2665152442-1823WWLL136431914130112528
-14=Rotor2646161243-3118LLLL14221042312246820
--15=Ufa2545161841-2317WLLL12237111513229726
--16=Tambov2634191550-3513LLLL13229819131210731

Results
Monday, 12 April 2021
25CSKA2-0Rotor
Saturday, 17 April 2021
26Lokomotiv4-1Rostov
26Rotor0-3Dinamo
26Akhmat3-1Khimki
26FK Krasnodar2-2Zenit
Sunday, 18 April 2021
26Ural0-1Rubin
26Arsenal4-0Tambov
26PFC Sochi2-1CSKA
Fixtures
Sunday, 18 April 2021
26Spartak-Ufa
Saturday, 24 April 2021
27Dinamo-Khimki
27Zenit-Rotor
27Ural-Akhmat
27Tambov-Lokomotiv
Sunday, 25 April 2021
27Spartak-CSKA
27Rostov-Arsenal
27Rubin-FK Krasnodar
27Ufa-PFC Sochi

Top Scorers
16Sardar AZMOUN (Zenit, 2p)
13Artem DZYUBA (Zenit, 3p)
12Jordan LARSSON (Spartak, 1p)
Aleksandr SOBOLEV (Spartak, 4p)
11Nikola VLAŠIĆ (CSKA, 3p)
Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Rubin, 2p)
9Christian NOBOA (PFC Sochi, 4p)
Ezequiel PONCE (Spartak)
Marcus BERG (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8Bernard BERISHA (Akhmat, 3p)
Rémy CABELLA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
7Grzegorz KRYCHOWIAK (Lokomotiv, 1p)
Anton ZABOLOTNYI (PFC Sochi)
Eric BICFALVI (Ural, 4p)
Daniil LESOVOY (Dinamo, 1p)
6Fedor SMOLOV (Lokomotiv)
Denis MAKAROV (Rubin)
Nikita BURMISTROV (PFC Sochi)
Daniil FOMIN (Dinamo, 3p)
Reziuan MIRZOV (Khimki, 2p)
Konstantin KUCHAEV (CSKA)
Aleksandr EROKHIN (Zenit)
Artur YUSUPOV (PFC Sochi)
Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat, 1p)