ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL Group 3
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | PFL Group 1 | PFL Group 2 | PFL Group 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203342.785949.17%2420.00%3730.83%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Saturn1510233610+2632WLWW77002018323169
2-1Metallurg Lipetsk159333115+1630LWWW843118575021310
3+1Salyut Belgorod158522610+1629WWWX8431186742184
4+1Ryazan159152716+1128WWLW85121787403108
5-2Sokol158342413+1127LWLL74121258422128
6+1Khimik-Arsenal156632018+224WWXX84221110724198
7+2Strogino157262023-323WWLW74211398305714
8-2Krasnyi156452117+422LLWL72237684221411
9-1Znamya Noginsk155641815+321LWWX7223878341108
10=Kaluga156272119+220WLLX74031510822469
11+2Avangard154651822-418WLWX84401487025414
12-1Khimki-M155191835-1716LWXL84131087106827
13-1Kvant154471427-1316OLLX83239127124515
14=Metallurg Vidnoye1540111837-1912LLLL830514177106420
15=Sakhalin153391224-1212OLWW73131068026218
--16=Fakel-M1520131033-236LLLL72058128008221

Results
Sunday, 8 November 2020
15Sokol0-2Ryazan
15Saturn5-1Khimki-M
15Avangard4-3Krasnyi
15Kaluga2-1Metallurg Lipetsk
15Kvant0-0Sakhalin
15Znamya Noginsk0-1Salyut Belgorod
15Metallurg Vidnoye2-3Khimik-Arsenal
15Fakel-M1-2Strogino
Fixtures
Thursday, 1 April 2021
16Metallurg Lipetsk-Znamya Noginsk
16Ryazan-Kaluga
16Sakhalin-Saturn
16Strogino-Salyut Belgorod
16Khimik-Arsenal-Avangard
16Kvant-Sokol
16Khimki-M-Metallurg Vidnoye
Friday, 2 April 2021
16Krasnyi-Fakel-M

Top Scorers
14Konstantin KORZH (Saturn, 2p)
10Denis DEGTEV (Salyut Belgorod, 2p)
8Vasili MESHKOVSKY (Krasnyi, 4p)
Ivan KHLEBORODOV (Sokol, 2p)
Vladislav FASKHUTDINOV (Ryazan, 4p)
7Artem YARKIN (Kaluga, 2p)
Pavel BARBASHOV (Metallurg Vidnoye, 2p)
Aleksandr KUTIN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
6Roman PAVLYUCHENKO (Znamya Noginsk)
Denis GRIBANOV (Salyut Belgorod)
Vladlen BABAEV (Metallurg Lipetsk)
5Andrei OVCHINNIKOV (Metallurg Lipetsk)
Georgi ZHURAVLEV (Ryazan)
4Ilya GLEBOV (Metallurg Lipetsk)
Konstantin ANTIPOV (Khimik-Arsenal)
Andrei VOLGIN (Kaluga)
Denis ANISIMOV (Sokol)
Maksim SHIROKOV (Saturn)
Aleksandr BARKOV (Ryazan)
Stefan KOSTYUKOV (Strogino)